Our Results

Shhh! Results speaking…

While we could go on talking about the numerous benefits, we would let our results do the speaking for us- After all, our logo itself states- Things speak for themselves

CLAT/AILET 2017 CP RESULTS

CLAT 2017 RESULTS

Name of the Candidate  Rank CP ID
RAJAT  MALOO 1 1619100086
KHUSHI ASHWIN MAHESHWARI 6 1610100062
PRANAV  SHARMA 12 1610100066
SUMIT  CHATTERJEE 14 1611100096
MEGHA  KHANDELWAL 20 1610100177
PRANNV  DHAWAN 21 1610100083
YUSUF  TARIQ 23 1610200003
KUMAR  SATYAM 25 1611600015
SOMYAJIT  MOHANTY 28 1611400037
SAURABH  GUPTA 30 1610100112
SHRUTI  KUNISETTY 36 1610100207
MATHEW ABRAHAM S 40 1610100049
MOHIT  KUMAR 41 1710100054
AISHWARYA  SINGH 43 1611200440
SAYED AAMIR SULTAN 44 1611400022
GANDHI 45 1610100147
SUBHASHINI  DAMODHARAN 50 1610100568
MILIND RAJ DIXIT 52 1611600134
SOUMYA RANJAN MOHANTY 56 1610100086
SAJITH  ANJICKAL 59 1610100233
DAYAN  WARSI 60 1611200303
ANKITA  GUPTA 64 1619400160
ARCHIT  DEVA 66 1516100239
AACHMAN  SHEKHAR 68 1610100431
EESHAN  MOHAPATRA 69 1611400021
SOHAM  CHAKRABORTY 70 1615100033
HARSHWARDHAN  SINGH 71 1610100287
PRASHASTI  SRIVASTAV 72 1610200105
YASHVARDHAN  MITTAL 73 1610100077
KHARARI  PRAKASH 74 1611600076
ABHIJIT SACHIDANANDA MURTHY 77 1610100359
RAJARSHI  ROY 80 1615100117
ARYAN  KHANNA 82 1610100199
SATYAM  GOYAL 84 1610100202
UTKARSH  BANSAL 85 1419100174
SAHER  NAQVI 86 1611200329
GAYATRI  GUPTA 89 1610100315
DHANISHTA MUKESH MITTAL 90 1610100102
AVIRAL  SINGHAL 91 1619400121
SHASHVAT  CHITRANSH 95 1611200455
PRATIK  SAHAI 100 1610100140
JAHNAVI  SINGH 109 1611200210
PUSHPESH  PALIWAL 110 1710100006
APOORV  DIXIT 116 1610100352
ROSHNI  MULCHANDANI 117 1610100126
ANIK  BHADURI 128 1515100013
AYUSH  VERMA 130 1611200176
JAHNAVI  SINGH 135 1610100206
CHARITHA  K P 138 1610100065
ANIMESH  RAITANI 139 1511300090
SHREEVATSA  LAKHOTIA 140 1610100323
VAIBHAV  JOSHI 141 1714100009
GIRIJA SHIVAJI BHOSALE 142 1610100124
BHAVBHUTI  PANDE 143 1610100307
SREEJA  SENGUPTA 147 1615100119
YASHVI  AGARWAL 151 1619100043
PARTH HITENDRA GALA 155 1710100049
AASTHA  MALHOTRA 156 1610100208
DIVYANSH  SHARMA 158 1610100285
RASHI  SHARMA 159 1610100239
SUBHALAXMI  HOTA 162 1610100468
SHANTANU  AWASTHI 166 1611300040
ANOUSHKA  SONI 169 1610100235
SHUBHANGI  RAI 172 1611200231
AMAN  WASAN 177 1619400122
GARVIT  CHAUDHARY 179 1610100155
AGRANI  GOYAL 182 1610100113
NIKHIL  SINGH 186 1611600140
RAJAT  JINDAL 188 1610100070
MUSKAN  ARORA 191 1610100310
SURYA NARAYAN TIWARI 193 1611200190
PRAKHAR  SRIVASTAVA 194 1610300027
HARISHANKAR  RAGHUNATH 195 1511300087
KABIR  WALIA 199 1610100393
EISHA  KALRA 200 1710100092

AILET-2017 RESULTS

Name Rank CP ID
DHANISHTA MITTAL 1 1610100102
Sumit chattrajee 7 1611100096
Gayatri gupta 9 1610100315
Subhashini damodharan 11 1610100568
Megha khandelwal 13 1610100177
Yash vardhan mittal 14 1610100077
Agrani goyal 16 1610100113
Garvit choudhary 17 1610100155
Kunika champawat 20 1619100092
Neelam singh 23 1610100493
Kharai praksh 25 1611600076
Mrinal gupta 26 1610100118
Pragya singh 30 1611200088
Nitya bansal 34 1610100162
Romit kohli 37 1710100052
Tansi fotedar 40 1710100003
Soumya ranjan mohanty 42 1610100086
Aviral singhal 44 1619400121
Ved chanduka 45 1613100084
Prakhar agarwal 55 1611100029
Snehil kunwar singh 1(sc) 1710100046
Parth yadvendu 3(sc) 1610200002
Manav dhanetia 6(sc) 1610100434
Ayush chandra 7(sc) 1511200328
Niharika rozwal 8(sc) 1610100337
Hiranti weer wal 11(sc) 1710100044
Sachin jeph 2 (st) 1619100077
Hrishikesh susawat 5(st) 1619100080

CLAT & AILET 2016 CP RESULTS

CLAT 2016 RESULTS

NAME RANK CP ENROLLMENT ID
VIRAJ ANANTH 1 1510100184
VANSH AGGARWAL 2 1519400049
ATHARV GUPTA 7 1510100078
SREEJA PAL 9 1515100050
PARVATHY S 14 1510100124
BHARGAV CHAKRABORTY 24 1610100038
HARSH SRIVASTAVA 26 1511200576
KISHLAY DWIVEDI 28 1511200210
GARVIT SHARMA 36 1510100188
PRAGYA SINGH 39 1610100037
MALLIKA SEN 45 1510100101
ANUSHREE GARG 52 1611200059
ANUBHUTI GARG 62 1511200366
ABHIJEET SINGH 74 1511200147
ADITI SINGH 78 1516100024
RITHVIK MATHUR 80 1510100185
AVNISH KUMAR SINGH 87 1510100029
TANMAY BATHAM 92 1510100127
PRAKHAR BHATNAGAR 94 1511200113
HIMANSHU JOSHI 100 1519400054
PRACHI TRIPATHI 107 1511200503
SAUMYA SRIVASTAVA 121 1511300058
ATUL YADAV 131
AVANI AGARWAL 136 1411200023
APOORVA SINGH 137 1511100103
TUSHAR OBEROY 141 1519400408
KARTIKEY SINGH 149 1511200394
MEHUL SACHAN 161 1511100088
HARSHDEEP SINGH BEDI 163 1510100096
AMITANSHU SAXENA 176 1511200596
VARSHA SHARMA 183 1510100190
CHAHAK AGARWAL 189 1510100172
SIMRAN MALHOTRA 192 1519400024
TEJJAS MALIK 198 1510100138

AILET 2016 RESULTS

NAME RANK CP ENROLLMENT ID
VANSH AGGARWAL 3 1519400049
Rohil BIPIN DESHPANDE 5 1510100139
ANUBHUTI GARG 7 1511200366
ANUNA TIWARI 11 1512100107
AVANI AGARWAL 16 1411200023
SHREYA JAIPURIA 21 1610100017
ISHWAR SINGH 27 1419100207
NIKHIL PUROHIT 28 1419100216
BHARGAV CHAKRABORTY 29 1610100038
PRATIK PRAKASH DIXIT 34 1610100013
ATUL YADAV 38 1511200146
PARVATHY S 42 1510100124
 GEETANSH AGARWAL 43 1510100057
GARVIT SHARMA 44 1510100188
TANMAY BATHAM 49 1510100127

CLAT & AILET 2015 CP RESULTS

CLAT 2015 RESULTS

NAME RANK
AKASH JAIN 1
SAI RAM KAUSHIK 3
ANANT KHANNA 6
AAKASH DEEP SINGH 7
HARJAS SINGH 11
SAMRIDDHI SHUKLA 12
PALASH SRIVASTAVA 25
VISHAL VANSH 31
HAMZA TARIQ 36
SAYAN SANYAL 36
ANIRUDH GOYAL 39
ASHIM GUPTA 43
JYOTSANA SINGH 46
ASHWARYA JAIN 47
ASHWARYA DIXIT 51
SRISHTI AGARWAL 58
ROHAN SINGH 66
ANUSUA GOSWAMI 72
ARPAN  BANNERJEE 96
SHAKTI BUSAN SHUKLA 115
MOHD ZAID 119
SHALINI AGARWAL 123
SHRESTHA SINGH TOMAR 143
ADITYA RAJAGOPAL 147
ANANT PRATAP SINGH 148
PRAKHAR MITTAL 180
ANANYA MISHRA 189

AILET 2015 RESULTS

NAME RANK CP ENROLLMENT ID
AKASH DEEP SINGH 1 1411200530
VISMITA GEHLOT 2 1419100037
SAIRAM KAUSHIK 3 1411100003
AKASH JAIN 5 1419200038
ARSHDEEP SINGH 7 1419100024
PALASH SRIVASTAVA 8 1419100110
VIBHAM RAMAN 9 1419100172
ROHAN SINGH 12 1415100072
JYOTSANA SINGH 13 1411200050
AVINASH V 16 1411100082
SHRESHTH SINGH TOMAR 18 1412100068
HARJAS SINGH 20 1411400026
NIHARIKA SHARMA 25 1419100162
HUMZA TARIQ 26 1411200258
SAMRIDHI SHUKLA 27 1412100004
SHIVAM RAMAN 30 1419100173
ANANT KHANNA 31 1411200864
ANANYA MISHRA 32 1411100046
DIVYANSH JOSHI 33 1411200122
NEERAJ NAINANI 39 1419100071
AISHWARYA DIXIT 41 1412100079
AISHWARYA JAIN 42 1411200076
AMAN GUPTA 52 1419100015
TANAY JAIN 54 1419100023
ASMITA VERMA 57 1411200353
MOHNEESH RAI 3(SC) 1419100319
RAJEEV SUTRAKAR 5(SC) 1419100273
BRIJESH KUMAR CHOUDHARY 6(SC) 1411200210
SIDDHARTH SONKAR 11(SC) 1415100057
SHANNON ANOUSHKHA KHALKHO 1(ST) 1414100013

CLAT & AILET 2014 CP RESULTS

CLAT 2014 RESULTS

NAME RANK
Abhishek Rao 2
Sharvari Pravin Kothawade 16
Radhika Goyal 19
Aditya Wakhlu 29
Siddhi Yogesh Kudalkar 35
Arijeet Shukla 42
Prakhar Agarwal 49
Rishav Ambastha 52
Akshadha Mishra 62
Nishtha Gupta 87
Kushal Garg 90
Shashank Mani Tripathi 94
Samitesh Singh 101
Umang Poddar 106
Debaranjan Goswami 113
Aasavari Rai 121
Shreel Katewa 129
Tanmai Shukla 132
Ishita Misra 136
Shalvi Singh 138
Vivaswan bansal 143
Jalaj Pandey 148
Suchisubhra Sarkar 156
Shubhankar Jain 176
Aditya singh rathor 190
Divita Bansal 195
Namrata Roy 197

AILET 2014 RESULTS

NAME
Debaranjan Goswami
Radhika Goyal
Rishav Ambastha
Jigyasa Dwivedi
Sannutha Shetty
Aasavri Rai
Subhankar Jain
Vaibhav Kansal
Abhishek Singh
Raaz Singh
Meghna Singhal
Enquire Now!

X
Have a query?