Our Results

CLAT 2019 CP RESULTS

S No. NAME CP ID CLAT RANK COLLEGE
1 MOULI KAUSHAL JAIN 1910100094 5 NLSIU
2 SHUBH MITTAL 1913100025 8 NLSIU
3 LAHAR JAIN 1910100048 11 NLSIU
4 KASHISH GUPTA 1819400260 12 NLSIU
5 SHATAKSHI 1810100521 13 NLSIU
6 AAROHI SAUMYA CHAUDHURI 1810100556 14 NLSIU
7 SHANTANU MISHRA 1810100478 15 NLSIU
8 KUNAL GUPTA 1719400235 18 NLSIU
9 SUSHANT SINGH 1810100612 20 NLSIU
10 SNEHIL TIWARI 1913100026 22 NLSIU
11 KAARTIKAY AGARWAL 1810100459 24 NLSIU
12 AVANTIKA TEWARI 1812100129 30 NLSIU
13 SARTHAK WADHWA 1714100012 34 NLSIU
14 SUNEEL KUMAR 1810100537 35 NLSIU
15 AMAN SHARMA 1810100407 41 NLSIU
16 MANAS AGRAWAL 1813200036 42 NLSIU
17 ANMOL KOHLI 1910100133 43 NLSIU
18 ANANDITA TAYAL 1810100467 44 NLSIU
19 SATYARTH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA 1810200267 47 NLSIU
20 DEWESH KUMAR VINOD 1813200024 48 NLSIU
21 AYUSHI UPADHYAY 1811300007 53 NLSIU
22 DEEKSHA POKHRIYAL 1811200283 55 NALSAR
23 KSHITIJ GOYAL 1810100132 59 NALSAR
24 TANYA TIWARI 1812100033 60 NALSAR
25 AAYUSHI ROY 1719400048 62 NALSAR
26 KHUSHBOO DEV 1810400012 64 NALSAR
27 ANIKET CHAUHAAN 1711200099 65 NALSAR
28 KHUSHI MITTAL 1810100384 66 NALSAR
29 VAIBHAV YADAV 1819400048 76 NLU, JODHPUR
30 UTKARSH MANI TRIPATHI 1810100310 89 NALSAR
31 RISHABH SINGH 1811300040 92 NALSAR
32 AGAM AGGARWAL 1810100349 98 NALSAR
33 MEHREEN MANDER 1817200423 99 NALSAR
34 YASHASHWINI SANTUKA 1911400012 101 NALSAR
35 SAUMYA KHANDELWAL 1810200318 104 NALSAR
36 DHANANJAY DHONCHAK 1810100111 106 NALSAR
37 SHASHVAT CHANDRA 1811200209 108 NALSAR
38 NATASHA SINGH 1819400427 115 NALSAR
39 ARYAMAN SINGH 1810100431 118 NALSAR
40 SRIRANJANI 1810100141 125 WBNUJS
41 ADITI MISHRA 1713100055 142 WBNUJS
42 DIVYANSHU 1817200006 151 WBNUJS
43 MADHAV AGARWAL 1710200091 153 WBNUJS
44 SOMANSHU SHUKLA 1811200078 154 NLU, JODHPUR
45 ANANT BUDHRAJA 1810100496 157 WBNUJS
46 RITIK NANDAN 1811600116 163 NLIU, BHOPAL
47 ANSHUM AGARWAL 1810100232 166 WBNUJS
48 ISHITA KHANNA 1711200103 167 WBNUJS
49 CHIRANJEEV SINGH MARWAHA 1810100548 177 WBNUJS
50 PARTH GOYAL 1719400088 181 NLU, JODHPUR
51 ASHUTOSH YADAV 1813200003 187 WBNUJS
52 SIMHADRI VENKATA BHARADWAJA 1810100411 189 NALSAR
53 VARUN GARG 1810100189 191 WBNUJS
54 TANISH ARORA 1913100024 201 WBNUJS
55 TUSHAR KRISHNA 1910100082 208 NLU, JODHPUR
56 RICHIK DADHICH 1711200119 209 NLU, JODHPUR
57 AANISH AGGARWAL 1910100068 215 NLU, JODHPUR
58 UDISHA MISHRA 1810100090 217 NLU, JODHPUR
59 AASTHA DUBEY 1810100563 221 NLU, JODHPUR
60 BAKHSHIND SINGH 1910100097 225 NLIU, BHOPAL
61 ANANYA AWASTHI 1811300068 231 NLU, JODHPUR
62 GAURI SHARMA 1810100167 232 NLU, JODHPUR
63 MANSI TIWARI 1811100078 233 NLU, JODHPUR
64 ANUSHREE CHANDRA 1711200671 238 NLIU, BHOPAL
65 EISHAN MEHTA 1813100043 239 NLU, JODHPUR
66 SWASTIK SHUKLA 1813200057 247 NLIU, BHOPAL
67 VYOME TIWARI 1716100032 248 NLIU, BHOPAL
68 PRASHASTI MISHRA 1811300129 250 NLIU, BHOPAL
69 RAHUL RAO 1810100590 252 NLU, JODHPUR
70 SHIVANG BERRY 1810100190 255 NLIU, BHOPAL
71 NEVADYA BHATEJA 1810100216 256 NLIU, BHOPAL
72 KAVYA ARORA 1813100021 262 NLU, JODHPUR
73 KARTIKEYA PRAKASH 1810200242 264 NLU, JODHPUR
74 ISHAN KHARE 1819400281 266 NLU, JODHPUR
75 NANDINI KAUSHIK 1819400074 270 NLU, JODHPUR
76 SWAGATA MUKHOPADHYAY 1910100012 274 WBNUJS
77 NISHI BHAMKAR 1810100378 286 NLIU, BHOPAL
78 SRIJAN MISHRA 1810100096 287 NLIU, BHOPAL
79 CHARU SHARMA 1910100016 290 NLU, JODHPUR
80 SAKSHAM DUBEY 1811200432 293 NLU, JODHPUR
81 PRATHAM PRATAP MOHANTY 1811400088 294 NLU, JODHPUR
82 UJJWAL SHARMA 1810100095 303 NLIU, BHOPAL
83 SOUMYA GHOSAL 1810100648 310 WBNUJS
84 ATHIRA JOHNY 1810100226 312 NLIU, BHOPAL
85 UTKARSH PRATAP SINGH 1711200726 329 HNLU
86 PRARTHANA GUPTA 1711200338 364 HNLU
87 ADITYA PANDEY 1810200314 374 HNLU
88 ABHIRAAM SHUKLA 1711200371 376 HNLU
89 MAHAK  SHINGHAL 1810200004 409 HNLU
90 KARTHIK OMKAR 1811200441 439 HNLU
91 SHIVI CHOLA 1711200218 457 HNLU
92 ROHAN ARORA 1912900054 459 HNLU
93 ANURADHA GARG 1811200268 468 HNLU
94 DIVYA PRABHA SINGH 1811100042 481 HNLU
95 ADRIJA DUTTA 1810100117 512 HNLU
96 ADITYA RAI 1816100028 513 HNLU
97 AAKRITI SRIVASTAVA 1816100035 517 HNLU
98 AANAND KISHORE 1819400236 523 HNLU
99 PRANSHU SHANKAR TIWARI 1811200539 531 HNLU
100 VAISHNAVI KOKKONDA 1910100147 534 NALSAR
101 URVI BHARDWAJ 1810100387 536 HNLU
102 VARDA SAXENA 1810200383 546 HNLU
103 KSHITIJ AWASTHI 1812100067 549 HNLU
104 RUDRANSH PANDEY 1810200342 622 HPNLU
105 A. JAHNAVI 1711400073 1009 (SC-7) NLSIU
106 ADARSH KUMAR 1811600055 1198 (SC-8) NLSIU
107 ARYAN RAJ KASHYAP 1814100067 144 (SC-1) NALSAR
108 AVINASH TOPNO 1810100531 1857 (ST-6) NLSIU
109 AMARTYA KUMAR 1811200339 1892 (SC-15) NLSIU
110 SATYAKI MAJUMDAR 1810100620 1906 (SC-16) WBNUJS
111 NANDINI 1810100395 2724 (SC-26) NALSAR
112 ADITYA SUBARNO 1819400405 2853 (ST-9) WBNUJS
113 KUSHAGRA RAO 1819400022 2968 (SC-28) NALSAR
114 PRATYUSH KUMAR PRADHAN 1811400081 3003 (PWD-8) NALSAR
115 SATVIK NIRANJAN 1812200020 3049 (PWD-9) NALSAR
116 SACHDEV SHARMA 1813200138 3342 (SC-34) WBNUJS
117 ANKIT GAUTAM 1811300038 3522 (SC-37) WBNUJS
118 MADEEHA ARSHAD 1819400249 3572 (OBC-335) WBNUJS
119 UTKARSH GOEL 1812100114 4163 (SC-48) NLIU, BHOPAL
120 KSHITIJ RAJ 1810200330 4586 (SC-57) NLIU, BHOPAL
121 SUYASH SAROJ 1811200091 4628 (SC-60) NLIU, BHOPAL
122 SHEETANSHU SINGH 1811200535 4790 (SC-65) NLU, JODHPUR
123 DEV VRAT ARYA 1719400054 4871 (SC-66) NLU, JODHPUR
124 VINAY KUMAR 1819500135 4940 (SC-69) HNLU
125 ABHISHEK GAUTAM 1812100036 5350 (SC-81) HNLU
126 PRIYA SINGH 1810100405 5542 (PWD-19) WBNUJS
127 UJJWAL JOSHI 1819400200 5943 (ST-25) NLIU, BHOPAL
128 DEYASHINI MONDAL 1810100110 6262 (SC-110) HNLU
129 KRITIKA SINGH 1913200006 6542 (SC-119) HNLU
130 AFRAH ASIF WP => WordPress 1810100093 734 (OBC-43) NALSAR

* – Classroom , # – Assessment, *# – Books & Material

AILET 2019 CP RESULTS

Rank enroll id name product city centre
4 1810100556 AAROHI SAUMYA CHAUDHURI TS HAMMERIT PLUS Mumbai ONLINE
5 1810100349 AGAM AGGARWAL TS LAW BREEZE Ludhiana CP CHANDIGARH
12 1716100032 VHYOME TIWARI TS LAW ZEPHYR Varanasi VARANASI
13 1912900054 ROHAN ARORA AIOMC Faridabad FARIDABAD
14 1714100012 SARTHAK WADHWA TS LAW ZEPHYR Ranchi RANCHI
17 1810100040 KHUSHI JAFFAR TS HAMMERIT PLUS Kolkata ONLINE
23 1811200209 SHASHVAT CHANDRA TS LAW BREEZE Lucknow HAZARATGANJ LUCKNOW
26 1811300040 RISHABH SINGH TS BREEZE RETAKER Lucknow ALAMBAGH LUCKNOW
27 1719400048 AAYUSHI ROY TS LAW ZEPHYR Ghaziabad CPDELHI
30 1810100459 KAARTIKAY AGARWAL AIOMC Delhi ONLINE
31 1719400235 KUNAL GUPTA TS LAW ZEPHYR Delhi CPDELHI
32 1810100226 ATHIRA JOHNY TS HAMMERIT PLUS Kolkata ONLINE
33 1811200171 GAURAV SINGH YADAV TS LAW BREEZE Lucknow HAZARATGANJ LUCKNOW
36 1711200103 ISHITA KHANNA TS LAW ZEPHYR Lucknow HAZARATGANJ LUCKNOW
37 1810100467 ANANDITA TAYAL AIOMC Faridabad ONLINE
46 1812100033 TANYA TIWARI BREEZE WEEKEND Kanpur KANPUR
50 1810100310 UTKARSH MANI TRIPATHI TS PRACTICE PLUS Gorkakhpur ONLINE
51 1810400012 KHUSHBOO DEV TS LAW BREEZE Delhi DELHI
54 1713100055 ADITI MISHRA TS LAW ZEPHYR Allahabad ALLAHABAD
57 1813200003 ASHUTOSH YADAV TS LAW BREEZE Allahabad CP ALLAHABAD
58 1819400048 VAIBHAV YADAV TS SUMMONS PLUS Delhi CPDELHI
60 1810100612 SUSHANT SINGH TS HAMMERIT PLUS Hissar ONLINE
61 1811300007 AYUSHI UPADHYAY BREEZE WEEKEND Lucknow ALAMBAGH LUCKNOW
62 1811200078 SOMANSHU SHUKLA BREEZE WEEKEND Lucknow HAZARATGANJ LUCKNOW
64 1810100202 SURAJ METTA TS HAMMERIT Vishakhapatnam ONLINE
69 1810100111 DHANANJAY DHONCHAK TS LAW BREEZE Chandigarh CP CHANDIGARH
70 1719400243 ABHINAV ANAND TS HAMMERIT delhi delhi
75 1810100548 CHIRANJEEV SINGH MARWAHA TS HAMMERIT PLUS Delhi DELHI
(SC)6 1711400073 A. JAHNAVI TS LAW ZEPHYR Bhuvneshwar CPBHUBANESWAR
(PWD)4 1810100531 AVINASH TOPNO TS HAMMERIT PLUS Delhi Online
(J&K)2 1810100361 UMAIR SHAFI TS PRACTICE PLUS Anantnag CP CHANDIGARH

CLAT/AILET 2018 CP RESULTS

NAME CP-ID CLAT RANK AILET RANK
HARSHITA GUPTA 1710100277 11 2
SHAILJA RAWAL 1619400056 26
ADITYA SINGH 1710200015 35
MANN SHARMA 1710100561 44
SHIVANGI 1710300011 49
NISHTHA GUPTA 1712100178 52
DIVYANSH MISHRA 1710100333 54
MANDIRA MHASKAR 1716100040 59
VIKAS YADAV 1712200193 84
AVIRAL AGARWAL 1711200407 91
AMRITESH ANAND 1711600116 92
TANISHA MISHRA 1611200127 96
SAURABH KUMAR SHARMA 1711600037 116
HRITHWIK SINGH 1711200475 121
RAAVI MISHRA 1713100146 125
HARSH Thakur 1710400030 134
DHRUV GUPTA 1611200430 157
ADITENDRA SINGH 1713200057 168 12
KUMAR SALONI 1711600077 172 25
SAMARTH SRIVASTAVA 1711200244 177
RITESH PATNAIK 1711400054 192 9
ANIKET TYAGI 1710400006 193
AYUSH TIWARI 1712200163 208
DIVYANSHU SINGH 1711200291 232
TANISHK GOYAL 1613100047 236
HARSH RAI 1711300025 254 32
ABHISHEK MISHRA 1711200251 276
TAHA UMAR HAZIQ 1711600480 300 84
SUMEDHA TIWARI 1712100095 324
NAMAN AGARWAL 1613100038 325 39
SANDARBH 1711200250 331
SAARTHAK SINGHAL 1719400285 345
JAHANVI SOMVANSHI 1712200153 349
SIRISHA PRASAD #N/A 374
CHANDRAGUPTA 1711200216 379
NAYANIKA GUPTA 1711200412 380
AMAN VIJAY SINGH 1710100316 385
AAKASH 1719400164 386
YASH TRIPATHI 1711100051 387
PAYAL DUBEY 1711200215 389
VANDITA MISHRA 1710100340 401
VANDITA MISHRA 1710100340 401
ADITI GOSWAMI 1611200315 429
TANMAY SHARMA 1711200188 433
RAKSHIT 1710400015 436
KUMAR SHUBHAM 1711600100 447
AJAY MISHRA 1711200448 453
ADRIKA BISEN 1711200200 456
NALIN MALHOTRA 1719400155 460
SAKET 1716100512 461
SHUBHAM SHANU 1711600066 492
RIMJHIM SHARMA 1711200408 535
SHREYA SRIVASTATVA 1711600067 536
ANIRUDH JAIN 1719400125 583
VARCHASVA GUPTA 1710200196 597
SAUMYA ANUSHKA 1711600105 600
SAKSHI JHA 1711600136 606
SAUMYA SINGHAL 1712100129 616
AKSHANSH SHANKER 1711600472 617
PRAGYA NARAYANAN 1719400173 619
PARNIKA MISHRA 1711100114 627
VIBHAV VERMA 1711200276 630
SHIVANK VERMA 1811600031 631
YOGITA GUPTA 1710200077 637
ABHAY PRATAP SINGH 1712100125 653
FAIZANUL HASSAN 1710200053 676
KARTIKEY SRIVASTAVA 1712100183 685
PIYUSH KAMAL 1711600082 691
AISHWARYA SRISVASTAVA #N/A 694
SANKET JAMUAR 1711600210 706
MANAS  SHARMA 1711100075 736
AVNISH PRAKASH 1711600022 753
DEVESHI 1711200230 762
PULKIT GERA 1712100140 799
GUNJAN SINGH 1711200492 834
SAKSHI SRIVASTAVA 1611200413 847
ARYAN 1714100014 849
SHIVANSH PUNDIR 1611200432 881
AVIRAL MISHRA 1812100012 883
MANSI TIWARI 1711100135 897
KARTIKEY VARSHNEY 1712100120 916
VARUN #N/A 925
TEJAS JAISWAL 1713100118 930
YASHWARDHAN SINGH 1711200645 933
ANJALI MEHROTRA 1711200314 937
ANSHUMAAN MISHRA 1713200048 949
MUSKAN VIJAY 1719400105 987
ANMOL MAHAJAN 1710200174 999
ABHINAV 1719400082 1013
INDERPREET SINGH GHAI 1712100096 1065 2 (PWD)
AKSHITA #N/A 1097
SHREYA TRIPATHI 1710400014 1189
ANUSHA MAURYA 1611300079 1280 88-OBC
PRAKHAR YADAV 1713100106 OBC RANK 105
SIMRAN YADAV 1713200084 OBC RANK 148
AVINASH YADAV 1713100140 58-AILET
ANUSHKA SAHAI 1711300050 65-SC
AKASH SINGH 1611300092 NLU D  4 PWD
NISHTHA PANDEY 1710200005 589 RMLNLU
NAMRITA PAL 1711200191 975 RMLNLU
ASHMITA GOEL #N/A 1097 DSNLU

And Many more…

Shhh! Results speaking…

While we could go on talking about the numerous benefits, we would let our results do the speaking for us- After all, our logo itself states- Things speak for themselves

CLAT/AILET 2017 CP RESULTS

CLAT 2017 RESULTS

Name of the Candidate  Rank CP ID
RAJAT  MALOO 1 1619100086
KHUSHI ASHWIN MAHESHWARI 6 1610100062
PRANAV  SHARMA 12 1610100066
SUMIT  CHATTERJEE 14 1611100096
MEGHA  KHANDELWAL 20 1610100177
PRANNV  DHAWAN 21 1610100083
YUSUF  TARIQ 23 1610200003
KUMAR  SATYAM 25 1611600015
SOMYAJIT  MOHANTY 28 1611400037
SAURABH  GUPTA 30 1610100112
SHRUTI  KUNISETTY 36 1610100207
MATHEW ABRAHAM S 40 1610100049
MOHIT  KUMAR 41 1710100054
AISHWARYA  SINGH 43 1611200440
SAYED AAMIR SULTAN 44 1611400022
GANDHI 45 1610100147
SUBHASHINI  DAMODHARAN 50 1610100568
MILIND RAJ DIXIT 52 1611600134
SOUMYA RANJAN MOHANTY 56 1610100086
SAJITH  ANJICKAL 59 1610100233
DAYAN  WARSI 60 1611200303
ANKITA  GUPTA 64 1619400160
ARCHIT  DEVA 66 1516100239
AACHMAN  SHEKHAR 68 1610100431
EESHAN  MOHAPATRA 69 1611400021
SOHAM  CHAKRABORTY 70 1615100033
HARSHWARDHAN  SINGH 71 1610100287
PRASHASTI  SRIVASTAV 72 1610200105
YASHVARDHAN  MITTAL 73 1610100077
KHARARI  PRAKASH 74 1611600076
ABHIJIT SACHIDANANDA MURTHY 77 1610100359
RAJARSHI  ROY 80 1615100117
ARYAN  KHANNA 82 1610100199
SATYAM  GOYAL 84 1610100202
UTKARSH  BANSAL 85 1419100174
SAHER  NAQVI 86 1611200329
GAYATRI  GUPTA 89 1610100315
DHANISHTA MUKESH MITTAL 90 1610100102
AVIRAL  SINGHAL 91 1619400121
SHASHVAT  CHITRANSH 95 1611200455
PRATIK  SAHAI 100 1610100140
JAHNAVI  SINGH 109 1611200210
PUSHPESH  PALIWAL 110 1710100006
APOORV  DIXIT 116 1610100352
ROSHNI  MULCHANDANI 117 1610100126
ANIK  BHADURI 128 1515100013
AYUSH  VERMA 130 1611200176
JAHNAVI  SINGH 135 1610100206
CHARITHA  K P 138 1610100065
ANIMESH  RAITANI 139 1511300090
SHREEVATSA  LAKHOTIA 140 1610100323
VAIBHAV  JOSHI 141 1714100009
GIRIJA SHIVAJI BHOSALE 142 1610100124
BHAVBHUTI  PANDE 143 1610100307
SREEJA  SENGUPTA 147 1615100119
YASHVI  AGARWAL 151 1619100043
PARTH HITENDRA GALA 155 1710100049
AASTHA  MALHOTRA 156 1610100208
DIVYANSH  SHARMA 158 1610100285
RASHI  SHARMA 159 1610100239
SUBHALAXMI  HOTA 162 1610100468
SHANTANU  AWASTHI 166 1611300040
ANOUSHKA  SONI 169 1610100235
SHUBHANGI  RAI 172 1611200231
AMAN  WASAN 177 1619400122
GARVIT  CHAUDHARY 179 1610100155
AGRANI  GOYAL 182 1610100113
NIKHIL  SINGH 186 1611600140
RAJAT  JINDAL 188 1610100070
MUSKAN  ARORA 191 1610100310
SURYA NARAYAN TIWARI 193 1611200190
PRAKHAR  SRIVASTAVA 194 1610300027
HARISHANKAR  RAGHUNATH 195 1511300087
KABIR  WALIA 199 1610100393
EISHA  KALRA 200 1710100092

AILET-2017 RESULTS

Name Rank CP ID
DHANISHTA MITTAL 1 1610100102
Sumit chattrajee 7 1611100096
Gayatri gupta 9 1610100315
Subhashini damodharan 11 1610100568
Megha khandelwal 13 1610100177
Yash vardhan mittal 14 1610100077
Agrani goyal 16 1610100113
Garvit choudhary 17 1610100155
Kunika champawat 20 1619100092
Neelam singh 23 1610100493
Kharai praksh 25 1611600076
Mrinal gupta 26 1610100118
Pragya singh 30 1611200088
Nitya bansal 34 1610100162
Romit kohli 37 1710100052
Tansi fotedar 40 1710100003
Soumya ranjan mohanty 42 1610100086
Aviral singhal 44 1619400121
Ved chanduka 45 1613100084
Prakhar agarwal 55 1611100029
Snehil kunwar singh 1(sc) 1710100046
Parth yadvendu 3(sc) 1610200002
Manav dhanetia 6(sc) 1610100434
Ayush chandra 7(sc) 1511200328
Niharika rozwal 8(sc) 1610100337
Hiranti weer wal 11(sc) 1710100044
Sachin jeph 2 (st) 1619100077
Hrishikesh susawat 5(st) 1619100080

CLAT & AILET 2016 CP RESULTS

CLAT 2016 RESULTS

NAME RANK CP ENROLLMENT ID
VIRAJ ANANTH 1 1510100184
VANSH AGGARWAL 2 1519400049
ATHARV GUPTA 7 1510100078
SREEJA PAL 9 1515100050
PARVATHY S 14 1510100124
BHARGAV CHAKRABORTY 24 1610100038
HARSH SRIVASTAVA 26 1511200576
KISHLAY DWIVEDI 28 1511200210
GARVIT SHARMA 36 1510100188
PRAGYA SINGH 39 1610100037
MALLIKA SEN 45 1510100101
ANUSHREE GARG 52 1611200059
ANUBHUTI GARG 62 1511200366
ABHIJEET SINGH 74 1511200147
ADITI SINGH 78 1516100024
RITHVIK MATHUR 80 1510100185
AVNISH KUMAR SINGH 87 1510100029
TANMAY BATHAM 92 1510100127
PRAKHAR BHATNAGAR 94 1511200113
HIMANSHU JOSHI 100 1519400054
PRACHI TRIPATHI 107 1511200503
SAUMYA SRIVASTAVA 121 1511300058
ATUL YADAV 131
AVANI AGARWAL 136 1411200023
APOORVA SINGH 137 1511100103
TUSHAR OBEROY 141 1519400408
KARTIKEY SINGH 149 1511200394
MEHUL SACHAN 161 1511100088
HARSHDEEP SINGH BEDI 163 1510100096
AMITANSHU SAXENA 176 1511200596
VARSHA SHARMA 183 1510100190
CHAHAK AGARWAL 189 1510100172
SIMRAN MALHOTRA 192 1519400024
TEJJAS MALIK 198 1510100138

AILET 2016 RESULTS

NAME RANK CP ENROLLMENT ID
VANSH AGGARWAL 3 1519400049
Rohil BIPIN DESHPANDE 5 1510100139
ANUBHUTI GARG 7 1511200366
ANUNA TIWARI 11 1512100107
AVANI AGARWAL 16 1411200023
SHREYA JAIPURIA 21 1610100017
ISHWAR SINGH 27 1419100207
NIKHIL PUROHIT 28 1419100216
BHARGAV CHAKRABORTY 29 1610100038
PRATIK PRAKASH DIXIT 34 1610100013
ATUL YADAV 38 1511200146
PARVATHY S 42 1510100124
 GEETANSH AGARWAL 43 1510100057
GARVIT SHARMA 44 1510100188
TANMAY BATHAM 49 1510100127

CLAT & AILET 2015 CP RESULTS

CLAT 2015 RESULTS

NAME RANK
AKASH JAIN 1
SAI RAM KAUSHIK 3
ANANT KHANNA 6
AAKASH DEEP SINGH 7
HARJAS SINGH 11
SAMRIDDHI SHUKLA 12
PALASH SRIVASTAVA 25
VISHAL VANSH 31
HAMZA TARIQ 36
SAYAN SANYAL 36
ANIRUDH GOYAL 39
ASHIM GUPTA 43
JYOTSANA SINGH 46
ASHWARYA JAIN 47
ASHWARYA DIXIT 51
SRISHTI AGARWAL 58
ROHAN SINGH 66
ANUSUA GOSWAMI 72
ARPAN  BANNERJEE 96
SHAKTI BUSAN SHUKLA 115
MOHD ZAID 119
SHALINI AGARWAL 123
SHRESTHA SINGH TOMAR 143
ADITYA RAJAGOPAL 147
ANANT PRATAP SINGH 148
PRAKHAR MITTAL 180
ANANYA MISHRA 189

AILET 2015 RESULTS

NAME RANK CP ENROLLMENT ID
AKASH DEEP SINGH 1 1411200530
VISMITA GEHLOT 2 1419100037
SAIRAM KAUSHIK 3 1411100003
AKASH JAIN 5 1419200038
ARSHDEEP SINGH 7 1419100024
PALASH SRIVASTAVA 8 1419100110
VIBHAM RAMAN 9 1419100172
ROHAN SINGH 12 1415100072
JYOTSANA SINGH 13 1411200050
AVINASH V 16 1411100082
SHRESHTH SINGH TOMAR 18 1412100068
HARJAS SINGH 20 1411400026
NIHARIKA SHARMA 25 1419100162
HUMZA TARIQ 26 1411200258
SAMRIDHI SHUKLA 27 1412100004
SHIVAM RAMAN 30 1419100173
ANANT KHANNA 31 1411200864
ANANYA MISHRA 32 1411100046
DIVYANSH JOSHI 33 1411200122
NEERAJ NAINANI 39 1419100071
AISHWARYA DIXIT 41 1412100079
AISHWARYA JAIN 42 1411200076
AMAN GUPTA 52 1419100015
TANAY JAIN 54 1419100023
ASMITA VERMA 57 1411200353
MOHNEESH RAI 3(SC) 1419100319
RAJEEV SUTRAKAR 5(SC) 1419100273
BRIJESH KUMAR CHOUDHARY 6(SC) 1411200210
SIDDHARTH SONKAR 11(SC) 1415100057
SHANNON ANOUSHKHA KHALKHO 1(ST) 1414100013

CLAT & AILET 2014 CP RESULTS

CLAT 2014 RESULTS

NAME RANK
Abhishek Rao 2
Sharvari Pravin Kothawade 16
Radhika Goyal 19
Aditya Wakhlu 29
Siddhi Yogesh Kudalkar 35
Arijeet Shukla 42
Prakhar Agarwal 49
Rishav Ambastha 52
Akshadha Mishra 62
Nishtha Gupta 87
Kushal Garg 90
Shashank Mani Tripathi 94
Samitesh Singh 101
Umang Poddar 106
Debaranjan Goswami 113
Aasavari Rai 121
Shreel Katewa 129
Tanmai Shukla 132
Ishita Misra 136
Shalvi Singh 138
Vivaswan bansal 143
Jalaj Pandey 148
Suchisubhra Sarkar 156
Shubhankar Jain 176
Aditya singh rathor 190
Divita Bansal 195
Namrata Roy 197

AILET 2014 RESULTS

NAME
Debaranjan Goswami
Radhika Goyal
Rishav Ambastha
Jigyasa Dwivedi
Sannutha Shetty
Aasavri Rai
Subhankar Jain
Vaibhav Kansal
Abhishek Singh
Raaz Singh
Meghna Singhal
Enquire Now!




X
Have a query?