S.No. NAME CP ID CLAT RANK PRODUCT COLLEGE
1 ANHAD KAUR MEHTA 1910100333 7 AIOMC NLSIU
2 NIHARIKA MUKHERJEE 1910100489 11 TS HAMMERIT NLSIU
3 PRATYAY AMRIT 1811600183 12 TS LAW BREEZE NLSIU
4 KARTIK GILL 1917200200 13 TS LAW BOLT NLSIU
5 ANANYA CHATURVEDI 1919400205 30 BREEZE RETAKER CP NLSIU
6 PALAK KUMAR 1919600438 31 AIOMC NLSIU
7 ARYAN NAAGAR 2010100084 32 HAMMER IT EXPRESS NLSIU
8 AYUSH DIKSHIT 1910100224 39 Breeze Elite NLSIU
9 RADHIKA SINGHAL 1819400038 46 CP ONLINE ADVANCE NLSIU
10 INDUJA ANIL SHARMA 1810100079 53 CP ONLINE ADVANCE NLSIU
11 ASHISH SHARMA 1911100082 57 TS BREEZE RETAKER NLSIU
12 SAMRIDHI SHRIVASTAVA 1911600132 58 TS BREEZE RETAKER NLSIU
13 DHRUV ASHOKA HOLLA 1910100427 62 TS SUMMONS PLUS NLSIU
14 SANKARI B 1910100165 63 TS SUMMONS NLSIU
15 RITVIJ RATN TIWARI 1919400310 64 BREEZE RETAKER CP NLSIU
16 MADHAV AGGARWAL 1917200150 65 TS LAW BOLT NLSIU
17 DEVANSH SHUKLA 1911100136 71 TS LAW BREEZE NLSIU
18 HARSHIT 1917200183 78 TS LAW BOLT NLSIU
19 ARUSHI TIWARI 1711200523 85 ZEPHYR-2019 NLSIU
20 DEVANSH BHATT 1911200537 87 TS LAW BREEZE NLSIU
21 KHWAISH SACHIN KADIYAN 1919400158 95 CP ONLINE ADVANCE NLSIU
22 ANUSHA SARKAR 1919600014 145 (SC-2) BREEZE WEEKEND NLSIU
23 ARJUN SINGH GAUTAM 1911200503 598 (SC-5) TS LAW BREEZE NLSIU
24 AVANTIKA KALRA 1911200575 84 TS BREEZE RETAKER NALSAR
25 SARTHAK GARG 1919400546 102 TS LAW BOLT NALSAR
26 PRANJAL PREET ALISHAN 1919400199 114 TS LAW BREEZE NALSAR
27 PRADYUMAN SINGH 1910100391 123 AIOMC NALSAR
28 SUSHMITA GUPTA 1910100219 128 Breeze Elite NALSAR
29 HARSH RAJ 1911600190 142 TS BREEZE RETAKER NALSAR
30 JASKARAN SINGH 1917200175 154 TS LAW BOLT NALSAR
31 SHIVENDRA PANDEY 1910100227 171 Breeze Elite NALSAR
32 KISLAY GUPTA 1911200173 179 BREEZE WEEKEND NALSAR
33 AMARENDRA KUMAR SHUKLA 1910100332 189 Breeze Elite NALSAR
34 AGRIMA AGRAWAL 1911200810 1803 (PWD-3) TS LAW BOLT NALSAR
35 ASTHA SAGAR SONKAR 1910200025 2608 (SC-43) TS LAW BREEZE NALSAR
36 AYUSHI BAJPAI 1912100174 2844 (PWD-11) TS BREEZE RETAKER NALSAR
37 SHIVAM SHARMA 1810100654 5612 (ST-18) TS HAMMERIT PLUS NALSAR
38 RITIKA SAMAD 1811200540 5647 (ST-19) BREEZE WEEKEND NALSAR
39 SHAILJA BERIA 1919600439 6 AIOMC NUJS
40 ATRIJO BANERJEE 2010100121 132 HAMMER IT EXPRESS NUJS
41 SUVAROOP SAHA ROY 2010100028 143 NEW PATTERN WORKBOOK + GK MAGAZINE NUJS
42 RHIA PANDEY 1910100250 163 Breeze Elite NUJS
43 KSHITIJ SHANDILYA 1911200337 184 TS BREEZE RETAKER NUJS
44 MANASHI LODHA 1910100232 188 Breeze Elite NUJS
45 TAHA KHAN 1919400494 192 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NUJS
46 SHIVAM PATHAK 1911200647 204 TS LAW BREEZE NUJS
47 SAMRATH SINGH 1910100234 205 Breeze Elite NUJS
48 JYOTSNA GUPTA 1910100083 206 AIOMC NUJS
49 RISHIT BHUSHAN 1911100068 209 TS LAW BREEZE NUJS
50 ABHISHEK YADAV 1911300080 215 TS LAW BREEZE NUJS
51 TANVI VIJH 1819400369 216 BREEZE WEEKEND NUJS
52 PRATHMESH AGRAWAL 2010100040 218 NEW PATTERN WORKBOOK + GK PERFECT NUJS
53 SHREESH PANDEY 1913100055 225 BREEZE RETAKER CP NUJS
54 INDRAYANI BHADRA 2010100113 275 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NUJS
55 ABHISHEK RAJ 1713100068 408 TS LAW ZEPHYR NUJS
56 ABHIRUP MANNA 1810100331 465 TS PRACTICE PLUS NUJS
57 KRISHNA TEWARI 1819400203 531 TS LAW BREEZE NUJS
58 SAMVID SINGH RAJWAR 1910100525 811 TS HAMMERIT NUJS
59 TRIDIB MANDAL 1910100458 1854 (SC-20) TS HAMMERIT NUJS
60 SIDDHARTH LALOTRA 1917200146 2891 (SC-50) TS BREEZE RETAKER NUJS
61 SAUMYA KAUSHIK 1910100325 348 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NLIU
62 BUSHRA ABID 1914100169 349 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NLIU
63 ANOOP A BHARADWAJ 1810100573 360 TS PRACTICE PLUS NLIU
64 JAYALAKSHMI SANKARA NARAYANAN 1910100039 362 AIOMC NLIU
65 ZAIN KHAN 1910100500 376 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NLIU
66 KASHISH MITTAL 1910100433 380 TS HAMMERIT NLIU
67 PALLAV ARORA 1810100520 401 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NLIU
68 VIKRAM JAIN 2010100120 427 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NLIU
69 SAURABH EKKA 1911200652 21315 (ST-222) TS LAW BREEZE NLIU
70 KRITIKA SONI 1910100421 4217 (SC-81) CP ONLINE ADVANCE NLIU
71 NIDHI 1919500039 194 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NLU, Jodhpur
72 ARJUN A 1910100121 230 AIOMC NLU, Jodhpur
73 SURAJ KUMAR 1919400204 231 TS LAW BREEZE NLU, Jodhpur
74 UDAI YASHVIR SINGH 1817200009 245 TS LAW BREEZE NLU, Jodhpur
75 SIDDHANT TEWARI 1911200132 247 BREEZE WEEKEND NLU, Jodhpur
76 URVASHI SINGH 1911300114 256 TS LAW BREEZE NLU, Jodhpur
77 ARHAM ANWAR 1914100075 274 TS LAW BREEZE NLU, Jodhpur
78 RAUNAK RAI MAINI 1819400173 278 TS LAW ZEPHYR NLU, Jodhpur
79 AKARSH ARYAN 1911600091 279 TS LAW BREEZE NLU, Jodhpur
80 HRITWIK BHARADWAJ SARANGI 1810100453 280 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NLU, Jodhpur
81 MARK TRIPATHI 1813200148 282 TS LAW BOLT NLU, Jodhpur
82 SHRADDHA 2010100171 283 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NLU, Jodhpur
83 ATEEB KAZMI 1910100377 284 Breeze Elite NLU, Jodhpur
84 VIPASHYANA HILSAYAN 1910100388 286 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NLU, Jodhpur
85 VARSHA AGARWAL 2010100194 290 TS HAMMERIT NLU, Jodhpur
86 RIDHI AGGARWAL 1917200129 291 TS LAW BREEZE NLU, Jodhpur
87 ISHITA TULSYAN 1910100226 292 Breeze Elite NLU, Jodhpur
88 PRIYANSHU MUKESH SHRIVASTAVA 1910100159 294 TS HAMMERIT NLU, Jodhpur
89 PRANAV BAJPAI 1910100398 305 AIOMC NLU, Jodhpur
90 BASIL GUPTA 1810100299 306 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NLU, Jodhpur
91 VIDHI KANODIA 1912100126 310 TS BREEZE RETAKER NLU, Jodhpur
92 SIRI HARISH 1910100220 311 Breeze Elite NLU, Jodhpur
93 ANUPAM KUMAR 1910100531 319 TS HAMMERIT NLU, Jodhpur
94 YUGANTAR SINGH 1913200067 3518 (SC-65) BREEZE RETAKER CP NLU, Jodhpur
95 ISHIKA SRIVASTAVA 1919600015 489 BREEZE WEEKEND HNLU
96 ZAIER AHMAD 1913100133 525 BREEZE WEEKEND HNLU
97 SHIKHAR SAHU 1813100073 539 TS LAW BREEZE HNLU
98 RAUNAQ SINGH 1911600158 551 TS LAW BREEZE HNLU
99 ARJUN KUMAR 1919400135 621 TS LAW BREEZE HNLU
100 TULIKA MISHRA 1919400237 634 TS LAW BREEZE HNLU
101 SAMRIDDHI PANDEY 1911200217 639 BREEZE WEEKEND HNLU
102 SATSANG KUMAR 1810200415 667 TS LAW BREEZE HNLU
103 SAKET MISHRA 1911600087 668 TS LAW BREEZE HNLU
104 ARIHANT SRIVASTAV 1810200402 669 TS LAW BREEZE HNLU
105 VINEET JADHAV 1910100182 673 CP ONLINE ADVANCE HNLU
106 SHRUTI SUMAN 1911600157 740 TS BREEZE RETAKER HNLU
107 ANAND SHANKAR 1910100369 756 TS HAMMERIT PLUS HNLU
108 SIDDHARTH MALIK 1911200588 772 TS BREEZE RETAKER HNLU
109 GARIMA AGRAWAL 1910100341 886 TS HAMMERIT HNLU
110 N APOORVA RAO 1910100486 1289 TS HAMMERIT HNLU
111 SURYANSH 1911200517 4885 (SC-97) TS BREEZE RETAKER HNLU
112 VINEET KUMAR 1911300096 7387 (SC-176) TS BREEZE RETAKER HNLU
113 PRAGYANSHU GAUTAM 1911300089 7539 (SC-180) TS BREEZE RETAKER HNLU
114 MUSKAN BINDMITRA 1914100083 7726 (SC-185) TS BREEZE RETAKER HNLU
115 GLOSSY PRASHANSHA LUGUN 1914100166 9118 (ST-51) TS LAW BOLT HNLU
116 SHREY PALIWAL 1919400325 327 BREEZE WEEKEND GNLU
117 NIDHI SINGH 1919400223 333 TS LAW BREEZE GNLU
118 NITAI VISHAL HINDUJA 1910100297 337 TS PRACTICE PLUS GNLU
119 KUNAL TEWARI 1912100145 344 TS BREEZE RETAKER GNLU
120 SARVAGYA CHITRANSHI 1913100183 345 TS LAW BOLT GNLU
121 KUSHAGRA GUPTA 1910100390 353 AIOMC GNLU
122 CHAITANYA SINGLA 1917200177 366 TS LAW BOLT GNLU
123 SHAURYA PRATAP SHAHI 1919400122 370 BREEZE WEEKEND GNLU
124 ISHAN SINGH 1911200336 378 TS BREEZE RETAKER GNLU
125 AANAND KISHORE 1819400236 387 TS HAMMERIT PLUS GNLU
126 HARSHIT CHAUHAN 1910100243 399 TS HAMMERIT PLUS GNLU
127 ANUSHKA JUNEJA 1910100471 417 TS PRACTICE PLUS GNLU
128 RAGHAV SAHA 1911400052 418 TS HAMMERIT PLUS GNLU
129 VANSHIKA SRIVASTAVA 1913100049 438 BREEZE WEEKEND GNLU
130 SRAJAN DIXIT 1811300036 440 TS LAW BREEZE GNLU
131 KESHAV BANSAL 1910100331 441 Breeze Elite GNLU
132 DIVYANSH NAUTIYAL 2010100213 452 TS HAMMERIT PLUS GNLU
133 YASH VARDHAN 1919400278 454 TS BREEZE RETAKER GNLU
134 ISHAAN PANDEY 1816100019 457 TS LAW ZEPHYR GNLU
135 JAIVEER SINGH BALI 1917200163 461 TS LAW BOLT GNLU
136 SHIRISH SACHDEVA 1910100434 463 TS HAMMERIT PLUS GNLU
137 YUMAN UL ISLAM 1911200340 470 TS BREEZE RETAKER GNLU
138 PRIYANSHI BAJPAI 1919600475 2502 TS LAW BOLT GNLU
139 KATYAYNI SINGH 1911200391 5759 (SC-122) TS LAW BREEZE GNLU
140 ADARSH AJAY 1913100052 5988 (SC-125) TS LAW BREEZE GNLU
141 MAITREYI CHOALLA 2010100122 6181 (SC-129) TS HAMMERIT GNLU
142 SAURAV KUMAR 1714100021 507 TS LAW ZEPHYR RMLNLU
143 ARJUN ARYAAMAN 1910100402 516 BREEZE ELITE GNLU
144 AVANTIKA SINGH 1911600281 533 AIOMC RMLNLU
145 AYUSH YADAV 1911200761 554 TS HAMMERIT PLUS RMLNLU
146 SOMENDRA BAJPAI 1911200400 597 TS BREEZE RETAKER RMLNLU
147 ARPIT DUA 1910100346 605 TS HAMMERIT RMLNLU
148 SAIMA KHAN 1719400157 612 TS LAW ZEPHYR RMLNLU
149 SYED ALWAZ ASIF 1911200333 615 TS BREEZE RETAKER RMLNLU
150 MANAS DWIVEDI 2010100259 623 HAMMER IT EXPRESS RMLNLU
151 GAURAV CHOUDHARY 1819600006 626 TS LAW ZEPHYR RMLNLU
152 ARYANSH GAJENDRA 1913100051 628 TS LAW BREEZE RMLNLU
153 ARNAV MATHUR 1919600018 636 BREEZE WEEKEND RMLNLU
154 ADYA KHANNA 1910100449 733 TS HAMMERIT PLUS RMLNLU
155 ANOUSHKA SRIVASTAVA 1910100282 735 AIOMC RMLNLU
156 SHAGUN PATHAK 1919400312 742 BREEZE RETAKER CP RMLNLU
157 RITUNJAY SINGH 1913100189 1030 BOLT COMPREHENSIVE RMLNLU
158 AINESH CHAUDHARY 1910100495 1175 TS HAMMERIT PLUS RMLNLU
159 PRATEEK YADAV 2010100214 1842 TS HAMMERIT PLUS RMLNLU
160 YASH VARDHAN GUPTA 1911200254 1126 (OBC-99) TS BREEZE RETAKER RMLNLU
161 DEVANSH SHARMA 1912100265 11386 (PWD-41) TS LAW BOLT RMLNLU
162 ABHAY PATEL 1911200474 1221 (OBC-107) TS BREEZE RETAKER RMLNLU
163 SHIVA PAL 1813200130 1439 (OBC-129) AIOMC RMLNLU
164 RUPALI YADAV 1911300056 1694 (OBC-146) TS LAW BREEZE RMLNLU
165 UTKARSH 1910100499 2054 (OBC-186) TS HAMMERIT PLUS RMLNLU
166 MOHIT YADAV 1913100062 2141 (OBC-194) TS LAW BREEZE RMLNLU
167 ANUSHA SINGH 2010100292 2149 (OBC-195) HAMMER IT EXPRESS RMLNLU
168 UTKARSH GUPTA 1811200568 2175 (OBC-201) TS LAW BOLT RMLNLU
169 PAWAN KUMAR 1811200527 2249 (OBC-204) TS HAMMERIT PLUS RMLNLU
170 SHIVAM PRATAP SINGH 1911200438 2279 (OBC-209) TS BREEZE RETAKER RMLNLU
171 RITENDRA GAUR 1810200246 2343 (OBC-216) TS LAW BREEZE RMLNLU
172 NAM DEV SINGH 1910200050 2412 (OBC-222) TS LAW BREEZE RMLNLU
173 ANSHUMAAN JAISWAL 1913100188 2564 (OBC-234) BOLT COMPREHENSIVE RMLNLU
174 SHIVAM TIWARI 1812100070 6716 (PWD-21) TS LAW BREEZE RMLNLU
175 SIDDHARTH 1911200422 6732 (SC-146) TS BREEZE RETAKER RMLNLU
176 ARUSHI 1910200009 7058 (SC-162) BREEZE WEEKEND RMLNLU
177 ADITYA VERMA 1913100071 7168 (SC-165) BREEZE WEEKEND RMLNLU
178 ANINDYAA PRIYADARSHI 1910100570 7282 (SC-170) BOLT COMPREHENSIVE RMLNLU
179 SHREYA SINGH 1911200401 8780 (SC-224) TS BREEZE RETAKER RMLNLU
180 ISHITA SHANKER 1911200580 9276 (SC-242) TS LAW BREEZE RMLNLU
181 KABIR SWAROOP 2012900013 9534 (SC-250) TS LAW BOLT RMLNLU
182 AADHIRA SINGH 1812100054 9546 (SC-251) TS LAW BREEZE RMLNLU
183 AULANKRET GUPTA 1911100050 9680 (PWD-34) TS BREEZE RETAKER RMLNLU
184 JAHANVI RAJ 1911200330 9915 (SC-269) TS BREEZE RETAKER RMLNLU
185 VIVEK KUMAR 1910100520 501 TS HAMMERIT PLUS RGNUL
186 ANANYAM SINGH 1911600299 731 TS HAMMERIT RGNUL
187 AHSNAT MOKARIM 1910200029 744 TS LAW BREEZE RGNUL
188 ADITI ARYA 1911200392 759 TS LAW BREEZE RGNUL
189 ADITYA SRIVASTAVA 1811200455 769 TS LAW ZEPHYR RGNUL
190 DIVYANSH TRIPATHI 1911200158 783 BREEZE WEEKEND RGNUL
191 SHREYA SRIVASTAVA 1910100228 818 Breeze Elite RGNUL
192 OM AGARWAL 1912100270 838 TS LAW BOLT RGNUL
193 RUSHIL KUMAR 2010100091 853 HAMMER IT EXPRESS RGNUL
194 YUVRAJ MATHUR 1911600206 854 TS BREEZE RETAKER RGNUL
195 PARINATI MISHRA 1912100121 858 TS BREEZE RETAKER RGNUL
196 SHIVAM SINGH RATHORE 1911100135 888 TS LAW BREEZE RGNUL
197 SHUBHAM AZAD 1811200244 895 TS LAW BREEZE RGNUL
198 TANISHKA MAURYA 1811200562 905 BREEZE WEEKEND RGNUL
199 PARAMJEET SINGH 1912100112 919 TS BREEZE RETAKER RGNUL
200 SHANTANU DIXIT 1812100188 938 TS LAW BOLT RGNUL
201 ANKITA SINGH 1910200045 939 TS LAW BREEZE RGNUL
202 AYUSH KUMAR 1911600268 943 TS LAW BREEZE RGNUL
203 SHREYA KUMAR 1913100166 948 TS LAW BOLT RGNUL
204 DEVESH TRIPATHI 1911200290 953 TS LAW BREEZE RGNUL
205 TULIKA BHATTACHARYA 1911100020 969 TS LAW BOLT RGNUL
206 HARSHIT KAPOOR 1913100054 973 BREEZE RETAKER CP RGNUL
207 AKANKSHA TRIVEDI 1911200478 977 TS BREEZE RETAKER RGNUL
208 AMEY VIKRAM CHAUHAN 1910100194 982 TS HAMMERIT PLUS RGNUL
209 SATYAM SHIVAM 1911600284 833 TS LAW BOLT CNLU
210 DIVYANSHU GANESH 1913100081 1009 BREEZE RETAKER CP CNLU
211 ABHIRAJ SHARMA 1919400161 1014 TS LAW BREEZE CNLU
212 NISHTHA TRIPATHI 1812100107 / 1912100219 1017 TS LAW BREEZE / TS HAMMERIT PLUS CNLU
213 ADITYA VISEN 1811100054 1028 TS LAW BREEZE CNLU
214 SHIVAM KUMAR 2010100085 1074 HAMMER IT EXPRESS CNLU
215 D JANANI DESIKAMANI 1919400536 1115 TS LAW BOLT CNLU
216 PAARTH SINGH 1910200027 1132 TS BREEZE RETAKER CNLU
217 SARTHAK SHARMA 2010100061 1150 TS HAMMERIT PLUS CNLU
218 DIVYANSHU KUMAR 1911600101 1158 TS LAW BREEZE CNLU
219 MAULSREE SRIVASTAVA 1810100177 1178 TS HAMMERIT PLUS CNLU
220 VANSHAJ PARASHAR 1919400254 1224 TS LAW BREEZE CNLU
221 ANURAG MISHRA 1911200505 1237 FREE MOCK CNLU
222 SUPRIT RAJ 1911200228 1410 TS LAW BREEZE CNLU
223 ANIKA SAH 1814100044 4054 TS LAW ZEPHYR CNLU
224 ANUJ RAJ 1911600318 12505 (SC-391) TS LAW BOLT CNLU
225 MOHIT RANJAN 1911600195 12893 (SC-412) TS LAW BREEZE CNLU
226 SAURABH KUMAR 1911600232 13600 (SC-444) AIOMC CNLU
227 ANKIT RAJ 1914100082 1513 (EWS-85) TS LAW BREEZE CNLU
228 UJJAWAL RAJ 1911600110 1852 (OBC-162) TS LAW BREEZE CNLU
229 SUYASH DAYAL 1911600152 1900 (OBC-170) TS LAW BREEZE CNLU
230 YASHASVI RAI 1911600325 2596 (EWS-142) TS LAW BOLT CNLU
231 PRIYANSHU RAJ 1811600506 3255 (OBC-313) TS LAW BOLT CNLU
232 RISHAV ANAND 1914100057 3775 (OBC-379) TS LAW BREEZE CNLU
233 VISHAL KUMAR 1810100075 5448 (OBC-583) TS SUMMONS PLUS CNLU
234 HARSH SHANKAR 1819400371 7655 (OBC-859) TS LAW BREEZE CNLU
235 ANUSHKA PRIYA 1911600245 7662 (OBC-860) TS LAW BREEZE CNLU
236 MD JAFAR EKBAL 1911600287 7822 (OBC-879) TS BREEZE RETAKER CNLU
237 KARTIK KUMAR 1911600259 8215 (OBC-934) TS SUMMONS CNLU
238 AKRATI TRIVEDI 1911200781 1051 TS LAW BOLT DSNLU
239 AYUSHI SINHA 1911300069 1156 TS LAW BREEZE DSNLU
240 KSHITIZ UPADHYAY 1913100030 1361 BREEZE WEEKEND DSNLU
241 MUDIT VOHRA 2010100097 1372 HAMMER IT EXPRESS DSNLU
242 RITIKA VERMA 1919400511 1381 TS HAMMERIT PLUS DSNLU
243 GYAN DARSHAN TRIPATHI 1913100178 1728 (EWS-98) TS HAMMERIT DSNLU
244 DHEMETHRI M 1910100428 9499 (OBC-1097) TS HAMMERIT PLUS DSNLU
245 ABHINAV GOYAL 2019400039 1330 TS LAW BOLT NLUJA
246 DAIVIK SOTI 1919400121 1370 BREEZE WEEKEND NLUJA
247 RITU RAJ 1911600212 1422 TS BREEZE RETAKER NLUJA
248 NISHTHA SHUKLA 1912100100 1470 TS LAW BREEZE NLUJA
249 EKTA AGARWAL 1911600172 1551 TS BREEZE RETAKER NLUJA
250 AAYUSHEE SINGH 1910100334 1569 TS HAMMERIT NLUJA
251 MALLIKA PATNAIK 1911400035 491 TS BREEZE RETAKER NLUO
252 SANSKRUTI YUKTA NAYAK 1911400042 518 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NLUO
253 SWARNAV SARMA 1910100202 675 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NLUO
254 SHUBH KANSAL 1819400031 685 BREEZE WEEKEND NLUO
255 RUDRA PRATAP MOHAPATRA 1919400045 726 TS LAW BOLT NLUO
256 KUMAR ATUL 1811600028 774 TS LAW BREEZE NLUO
257 ISHAAN VOHRA 2010100129 776 TS HAMMERIT NLUO
258 PRATEEK MANJUL 1911200768 827 TS LAW BOLT NLUO
259 AVANISH KAR 1910100357 839 TS HAMMERIT NLUO
260 ANMOL KUMAR SHARMA 1914100146 880 TS LAW BREEZE NLUO
261 SOUMYA SINHA 1711600221 894 TS LAW ZEPHYR NLUO
262 KRISHAN PRATAAP SINGH 1910100447 910 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NLUO
263 PIYUSH SINHA 1911300081 918 TS BREEZE RETAKER NLUO
264 ABHIRUCHI GIRI 1910100098 942 AIOMC NLUO
265 RYAN JOSEPH 1910100215 978 Breeze Elite NLUO
266 KANISHK KAUSHIK 1910100140 986 TS HAMMERIT NLUO
267 ABHIRAJ SHARMA 1919400161 1014 TS LAW BREEZE NLUO
268 NISHTHA TRIPATHI 1812100107 / 1912100219 1017 TS LAW BREEZE / TS HAMMERIT PLUS NLUO
269 ADITYA VISEN 1811100054 1028 TS LAW BREEZE NLUO
270 DEBJANI PANDA 1910100544 1364 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NLUO
271 SOHINEE JENA 1811400048 1713 TS LAW ZEPHYR NLUO
272 JANHAVI MAHALIK 1911400060 2107 AIOMC NLUO
273 ABHILIPSA MOHANTY 1911400054 2116 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NLUO
274 SATWIK MOHAPATRA 1911400048 2187 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NLUO
275 PRATIKSHYA MOHANTY 1711400068 / 1911400053 2467 TS LAW ZEPHYR / TS HAMMERIT PLUS NLUO
276 SRILAGNA DASH 1911400059 2745 AIOMC NLUO
277 SHREY MOHAPATRA 1911400039 2773 TS BREEZE RETAKER NLUO
278 MADHULIKA TRIPATHY 2010100029 2801 NEW PATTERN WORKBOOK + GK MAGAZINE NLUO
279 SOURAV JENA 1811400065 2898 TS BREEZE RETAKER NLUO
280 NAVNEET BEHERA 1911400027 11750 (SC-346) TS BREEZE RETAKER NLUO
281 NAVANEETA MANU 2010100060 754 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NUALS, Kochi
282 POOJA P N 1910100269 1060 AIOMC NUALS, Kochi
283 YASHARTH TANDON 1911200403 1075 TS LAW BREEZE NUALS, Kochi
284 KRISHNA PRIYA J.R. 1810100332 1411 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NUALS, Kochi
285 TIRTHA A 1917200099 6983 TS BREEZE RETAKER NUALS, Kochi
286 MUDITA MISHRA 1910100170 1248 CP ONLINE ADVANCE NUSRL
287 MAHAK AGARWAL 1910100529 1261 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NUSRL
288 SACHIN JAIN 2010100172 1262 HAMMER IT EXPRESS NUSRL
289 NANDINI DWIVEDI 1910100435 1268 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NUSRL
290 ANAMIKA SINGH 1811200223 1343 TS LAW BREEZE NUSRL
291 ANOUSHKA NAVEEN 1814100020 1367 #N/A NUSRL
292 SHALINI PURI 1911200443 1648 TS BREEZE RETAKER NUSRL
293 IFHAM AQDAM 1914100053 1667 TS BREEZE RETAKER NUSRL
294 DEVAM KRISHNAN 2010100218 1972 HAMMER IT EXPRESS NUSRL
295 SOURAV KUMAR JHA 1810100594 1988 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NUSRL
296 RAUSHAN KUMAR 1910100442 3352 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NUSRL
297 ABHAY SHANKAR YADAV 1919400255 1797 (OBC-153) TS BREEZE RETAKER NUSRL
298 APURV KUMAR 1914100066 27075 (SC-1346) TS BREEZE RETAKER NUSRL
299 AKSHAT SHARMA 1917200170 1426 TS BREEZE RETAKER TNNLU
300 PRAGYA MATHUR 1911600222 1456 TS HAMMERIT PLUS TNNLU
301 SOUMYA TIWARI 1912100292 1531 TS LAW BOLT TNNLU
302 AYUSH RAJ 1911600243 1575 TS LAW BREEZE TNNLU
303 SWAPNILA SHARMA 1911200664 1686 TS LAW BOLT TNNLU
304 VISHWAJEET KUMAR 1819400250 1714 TS HAMMERIT TNNLU
305 PRAGATI PRAGI 1914100158 1756 TS HAMMERIT TNNLU
306 SATVIK BANSAL 1811200234 1787 TS BREEZE RETAKER TNNLU
307 VRINDA CHATURVEDI 1811200132 1798 TS LAW ZEPHYR TNNLU
308 SACHIN PRAKASH 1810100275 3050 TS PRACTICE PLUS TNNLU
309 MUDIT MANI 2011300020 10745 (SC-303) BOLT COMPREHENSIVE TNNLU
310 JEEVIKA V 2010100096 7164 (OBC-783) HAMMER IT EXPRESS TNNLU

AILET-2020 Results

S.No. NAME CP ID AILET RANK PRODUCT COLLEGE
1 DIGVIJAY SINGH 1917200359 2 TS LAW BOLT NLU Delhi
2 BASANT VIJAY SAGAR 1911600092 12 TS LAW BREEZE NLU Delhi
3 UDAI YASHVIR SINGH 1817200009 19 TS LAW BOLT-2019 NLU Delhi
4 ROHAN KHANNA 2010100210 24 TS HAMMERIT NLU Delhi
5 VINEET MISHRA 1913200064 25 BREEZE RETAKER CP NLU Delhi
6 PRAGUN GOYAL 1910100523 34 TS HAMMERIT PLUS NLU Delhi
7 HARSH RAJ 1911600190 45 TS BREEZE RETAKER NLU Delhi
8 RIDHI AGGARWAL 1917200129 55 TS LAW BREEZE NLU Delhi
9 SHASHANK MEHROTRA 1811200146 62 TS LAW ZEPHYR NLU Delhi
10 ISHITA TULSYAN 1910100226 65 Breeze Elite NLU Delhi
11 SARTHAK GARG 1919400546 68 TS LAW BOLT NLU Delhi
12 ABHINEET MAURYA 1910100221 83 Breeze Elite NLU Delhi
13 Namdev Singh 1910200050 404 / OBC RANK 27 TS LAW BREEZE NLU Delhi
14 SAMA ZEHRA 1919600442 AIR – 1847 / ST -7 TS LAW BOLT NLU Delhi
15 SHIVAM PATHAK 1911200647 EWS-4 TS LAW BREEZE NLU Delhi
16 ANSHUMAN TIWARI 1811200187 EWS-8 TS LAW ZEPHYR NLU Delhi
17 RUPALI YADAV 1911300056 OBC-22 TS LAW BREEZE NLU Delhi
18 SUYASH SAROJ 1911200426 SC-3 TS BREEZE RETAKER NLU Delhi
19 PIYUSH KAMAL 1711600082 EWS-6 TS LAW BREEZE NLU Delhi

SLAT-2020 Results

Name Enroll ID SLAT Marks Symbiosis campus CP Centre
Katyayni Singh 1911200391 59 Pune Lucknow
Swastika Saxena 1910200028 58 Pune Lucknow
Adeena Akhlaq 1911200396 58 Pune Lucknow
Harsh Gupta 1811200551 56 Pune Lucknow
Ayushi Yadav 1911200369 56 Pune Lucknow
Ishita Khosla 1911200841 54 Pune Lucknow
Ridhikka Khanna 1911200311 51 Noida Lucknow
Nandini Srivastava 1811200554 49 Noida Lucknow
Ayush Khare 1910200093 45 Nagpur Lucknow
Mallika 1911200475 Pune Lucknow
Prateek Jaiswal 1811200338 Noida Lucknow
Sanjana Kumari 1911100124 53 Pune Lucknow
URVASHI SINGH 1911300114 60 NONE Lucknow
APPOORV SHUKLA 1911300072 54 NOIDA Lucknow
AESHITA MARWAH 1811300136 53 PUNE Lucknow
YUVRAJ SINGH 1911300071 45 NONE Lucknow
SMRITI YADAV 1911300040 43 NOIDA Lucknow
SUDHANSHU 1911300126 42 NOIDA Lucknow
KUNWAR ANKUR ANAND 1911300093 42 PUNE Lucknow
KRITIKA SINGH 1911300055 42 NONE Lucknow
SHREYA SHUKLA 1911300062 42 HYDERABAD Lucknow
PRAGYANSHU 1911300089 41 PUNE Lucknow
PRIYANSHU RAJ 1911300145 34 PUNE Lucknow
JAHNVI SOMYA 1914100147 61 Pune Ranchi
SANJANA 1914100041 57 Noida Ranchi
ANIKA SAH 1814100044 53 Hyderabad,Noida Ranchi
RASHI TANEJA 1914100181 49 Hyderabad Ranchi
IFHAM AQDAM 1914100053 47 Hyderabad,Noida Ranchi
SHAMBHAVI 1914100034 37 Hyderabad,Nagpur Ranchi
amritanshu pushkar 1911600148 65 PUNE Patna
shruti suman 1911600157 61 102 waiting for pune Patna
akarsh aryan 1911600091 60 PUNE Patna
Saket mishra 1911600087 60 PUNE Patna
reetul priya 1911600180 57 Noida Patna
yuvraj mathur 1911600206 57 PUNE Patna
neha kumari 1811600053 52 HYDERABAD Patna
PRERNA 1911600130 47 HYDERABAD
utkarsh shukla 1911600188 52 Nagpur Patna
shivam kumar 1911600143 52 Noida Patna
ARNAV MATHUR 60 PUNE Noida
ISHIKA SRIVASTAVA 60 JINDAL Noida
ANUSHA SARKAR 58 PUNE,NOIDA Noida
ANANYA DESWAL 46 JINDAL Noida
ARNAV SINGH 47 NOIDA Noida
AKASH RAMESAN NAIR 38 UPES Noida
MUDITA SINGH 43 NOIDA Noida
GAURAANG SINGH RAWAT 46 NOIDA Noida
JOSHUA KURIEN GEORGE 51 CHRIST UNIVERSITY Noida
GAURAV CHOUDHARY 60 SLS PUNE, JINDAL , NMIMS Noida
VEDANT KUKREJA 50 UPES,SLS HYDERABAD Noida
ARYAN 51 NOIDA Noida
SUKRITI MATHUR 51 NOIDA Noida
LAKSHITA DHAWAN LLOYD LAW COLLEGE Noida
ANANYA SHAMSHERY 46 NOIDA Noida
Shantanu Dhingra PUNE Pitampura
Rishi Madan 200354277 PUNE Faridabad
Devansh soni 200305399 PUNE Faridabad
Misha Kapoor IPM-rohtak Faridabad
Manya Jain 1007170 IPM-rohtak Faridabad
Rohan 1006089 IPM-rohtak Faridabad
Jatin 1004119 IPM-rohtak Faridabad
Vansh Pawadia 1004125 IPM-rohtak Faridabad
Yash Pathak 200300387 PUNE Faridabad
Garima Gupta 200344151 NOIDA Faridabad
Kashika Sharma 200334916 NOIDA Faridabad
Athrav NOIDA Faridabad
Bhavya NOIDA Faridabad
Som Singh 200314793 PUNE Faridabad
Meghna Singla 200330075 NOIDA Faridabad
Akash Sharma 200325599 PUNE Faridabad
KARTIK GIL 65 PUNE
CHAITANYA SINGLA 63 PUNE
Anubhav Singh 1911200638 61 NOIDA Lucknow
Rishabh Singh 1911200520 53 NOIDA Lucknow
PARTH ANAND 1819400043 53 PUNE CP DELHI
GEETANVI KANDPAL 1819400188 50 NOIDA CP DELHI
ARYAN SHOKEEN 1819400247 59 NOIDA CP DELHI
SHANTANU DHINGRA 1819500012 56 PUNE PITAMPURA
TANVI VIJH 1819400369 52 PUNE CP DELHI
KASHIKA SHARMA 1912900060 43 NOIDA CP DELHI
UTKARSH RAJ SAHAY 1910400003 46 PUNE CP DELHI
ADITI SHANKAR GANESH 1919400094 40 NAGPUR, KR MANGALAM CP DELHI
IMRAN HASAN 1910400005 63 PUNE CP DELHI
RICHA 1919400132 34 CHRIST UNIVERSITY CP DELHI
SHASHWAT SINHA 1919400152 53 Hyderabad CP DELHI
ALISHA 1917200102 40 NAGPUR CP DELHI
TULIKA MISHRA 1919400237 58 NOIDA CP DELHI
UPLABDHI MUDGIL 1917200108 37 HYDERABAD CP DELHI
VAIBHAV SHARMA 1919400242 38 HYDERABAD/NOIDA CP DELHI
YASHI 1919400248 51 NOIDA CP DELHI
AAKASH KAPOOR 1917200120 45 NOIDA CP DELHI
KAVYA WALIA 1919400288 53 NOIDA CP DELHI
SOM SINGH 1912900088 47 PUNE CP DELHI
SUHA 1919600429 55 JINDAL CP DELHI
GOURI 1917200158 40 HYDERABAD/NAGPUR CP DELHI
ADHIRAJ SINGH 1919400459 48 NOIDA CP DELHI
ADITI DEHAL 1917200178 50 HYDERABAD CP DELHI
AKASH SHARMA 1912900097 53 PUNE CP DELHI
MANSI RAJPAL 1919500050 49 NOIDA CP DELHI
SHREYA SINGH 1919400480 30 NAGPUR CP DELHI
BHUVI SHEKHAWAT 1917200189 50 HYDERABAD CP DELHI
NANDITA AGARWAL 1919400481 42 NOIDA/HYDERABAD CP DELHI
SIMRAN KAUR 1917200191 52 NOIDA/PUNE CP DELHI
DEVANSH SONI 1912900107 61 PUNE CP DELHI
SIDHIKSHA MATHUR 1919500069 44 HYDERABAD/NAGPUR CP DELHI
SAMIT SIDHANTA 1919400522 43 NAGPUR CP DELHI
YUVRAJ SINGH 1919400530 41 PUNE/NOIDA CP DELHI
SHREYA KAKKAR 1919400538 45 JINDAL CP DELHI
SARTHAK GARG 1919400546 63 PUNE CP DELHI
MUSKAN SRIVASTAVA 1919400557 46 NOIDA CP DELHI
AMAN SHARMA 2019400023 36 NAGOUR CP DELHI
ABHINAV GOYAL 2019400039 55 PUNE CP DELHI
DHANANJAY 2019400051 44 PUNE CP DELHI
ARYAN GARG 2017200041 57 NOIDA/HYDERABAD CP DELHI
Khushi Mittal 1919400287 54 Pune CP DELHI

AIL-MOHALI 2020 Results

CP ID Name Product Trg. Year Mobile No. AIL-SCORE AIL-RANK
1911300114 URVASHI SINGH TS LAW BREEZE 2020 9977356933 153 3
1919400186 HARSH TS LAW BREEZE 2020 8427657070 153 3
1917200125 TANVIR SEKHON TS BREEZE RETAKER 2020 9876456306 131 25
1917200378 REBECCA KANWAR TS LAW BOLT 2020 9733357777 129 32
1917200099 TIRTHA A TS BREEZE RETAKER 2020 9797743161 128 34
1917200353 HARMANPREET KAUR TS LAW BOLT 2020 9896343103 121 57
1917200159 SAHIL CHAUDHARY TS LAW BOLT 2020 9872400547 114 88
1917200041 BHAVYA GARG TS LAW BREEZE 2020 9814307346 109 98
1917200094 ANISH CHOPRA BREEZE WEEKEND 2020 8813047799 118 128
S No. NAME CP ID CLAT RANK COLLEGE
1 MOULI KAUSHAL JAIN 1910100094 5 NLSIU
2 SHUBH MITTAL 1913100025 8 NLSIU
3 LAHAR JAIN 1910100048 11 NLSIU
4 KASHISH GUPTA 1819400260 12 NLSIU
5 SHATAKSHI 1810100521 13 NLSIU
6 AAROHI SAUMYA CHAUDHURI 1810100556 14 NLSIU
7 SHANTANU MISHRA 1810100478 15 NLSIU
8 KUNAL GUPTA 1719400235 18 NLSIU
9 SUSHANT SINGH 1810100612 20 NLSIU
10 SNEHIL TIWARI 1913100026 22 NLSIU
11 KAARTIKAY AGARWAL 1810100459 24 NLSIU
12 AVANTIKA TEWARI 1812100129 30 NLSIU
13 SARTHAK WADHWA 1714100012 34 NLSIU
14 SUNEEL KUMAR 1810100537 35 NLSIU
15 AMAN SHARMA 1810100407 41 NLSIU
16 MANAS AGRAWAL 1813200036 42 NLSIU
17 ANMOL KOHLI 1910100133 43 NLSIU
18 ANANDITA TAYAL 1810100467 44 NLSIU
19 SATYARTH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA 1810200267 47 NLSIU
20 DEWESH KUMAR VINOD 1813200024 48 NLSIU
21 AYUSHI UPADHYAY 1811300007 53 NLSIU
22 DEEKSHA POKHRIYAL 1811200283 55 NALSAR
23 KSHITIJ GOYAL 1810100132 59 NALSAR
24 TANYA TIWARI 1812100033 60 NALSAR
25 AAYUSHI ROY 1719400048 62 NALSAR
26 KHUSHBOO DEV 1810400012 64 NALSAR
27 ANIKET CHAUHAAN 1711200099 65 NALSAR
28 KHUSHI MITTAL 1810100384 66 NALSAR
29 VAIBHAV YADAV 1819400048 76 NLU, JODHPUR
30 UTKARSH MANI TRIPATHI 1810100310 89 NALSAR
31 RISHABH SINGH 1811300040 92 NALSAR
32 AGAM AGGARWAL 1810100349 98 NALSAR
33 MEHREEN MANDER 1817200423 99 NALSAR
34 YASHASHWINI SANTUKA 1911400012 101 NALSAR
35 SAUMYA KHANDELWAL 1810200318 104 NALSAR
36 DHANANJAY DHONCHAK 1810100111 106 NALSAR
37 SHASHVAT CHANDRA 1811200209 108 NALSAR
38 NATASHA SINGH 1819400427 115 NALSAR
39 ARYAMAN SINGH 1810100431 118 NALSAR
40 SRIRANJANI 1810100141 125 WBNUJS
41 ADITI MISHRA 1713100055 142 WBNUJS
42 DIVYANSHU 1817200006 151 WBNUJS
43 MADHAV AGARWAL 1710200091 153 WBNUJS
44 SOMANSHU SHUKLA 1811200078 154 NLU, JODHPUR
45 ANANT BUDHRAJA 1810100496 157 WBNUJS
46 RITIK NANDAN 1811600116 163 NLIU, BHOPAL
47 ANSHUM AGARWAL 1810100232 166 WBNUJS
48 ISHITA KHANNA 1711200103 167 WBNUJS
49 CHIRANJEEV SINGH MARWAHA 1810100548 177 WBNUJS
50 PARTH GOYAL 1719400088 181 NLU, JODHPUR
51 ASHUTOSH YADAV 1813200003 187 WBNUJS
52 SIMHADRI VENKATA BHARADWAJA 1810100411 189 NALSAR
53 VARUN GARG 1810100189 191 WBNUJS
54 TANISH ARORA 1913100024 201 WBNUJS
55 TUSHAR KRISHNA 1910100082 208 NLU, JODHPUR
56 RICHIK DADHICH 1711200119 209 NLU, JODHPUR
57 AANISH AGGARWAL 1910100068 215 NLU, JODHPUR
58 UDISHA MISHRA 1810100090 217 NLU, JODHPUR
59 AASTHA DUBEY 1810100563 221 NLU, JODHPUR
60 BAKHSHIND SINGH 1910100097 225 NLIU, BHOPAL
61 ANANYA AWASTHI 1811300068 231 NLU, JODHPUR
62 GAURI SHARMA 1810100167 232 NLU, JODHPUR
63 MANSI TIWARI 1811100078 233 NLU, JODHPUR
64 ANUSHREE CHANDRA 1711200671 238 NLIU, BHOPAL
65 EISHAN MEHTA 1813100043 239 NLU, JODHPUR
66 SWASTIK SHUKLA 1813200057 247 NLIU, BHOPAL
67 VYOME TIWARI 1716100032 248 NLIU, BHOPAL
68 PRASHASTI MISHRA 1811300129 250 NLIU, BHOPAL
69 RAHUL RAO 1810100590 252 NLU, JODHPUR
70 SHIVANG BERRY 1810100190 255 NLIU, BHOPAL
71 NEVADYA BHATEJA 1810100216 256 NLIU, BHOPAL
72 KAVYA ARORA 1813100021 262 NLU, JODHPUR
73 KARTIKEYA PRAKASH 1810200242 264 NLU, JODHPUR
74 ISHAN KHARE 1819400281 266 NLU, JODHPUR
75 NANDINI KAUSHIK 1819400074 270 NLU, JODHPUR
76 SWAGATA MUKHOPADHYAY 1910100012 274 WBNUJS
77 NISHI BHAMKAR 1810100378 286 NLIU, BHOPAL
78 SRIJAN MISHRA 1810100096 287 NLIU, BHOPAL
79 CHARU SHARMA 1910100016 290 NLU, JODHPUR
80 SAKSHAM DUBEY 1811200432 293 NLU, JODHPUR
81 PRATHAM PRATAP MOHANTY 1811400088 294 NLU, JODHPUR
82 UJJWAL SHARMA 1810100095 303 NLIU, BHOPAL
83 SOUMYA GHOSAL 1810100648 310 WBNUJS
84 ATHIRA JOHNY 1810100226 312 NLIU, BHOPAL
85 UTKARSH PRATAP SINGH 1711200726 329 HNLU
86 PRARTHANA GUPTA 1711200338 364 HNLU
87 ADITYA PANDEY 1810200314 374 HNLU
88 ABHIRAAM SHUKLA 1711200371 376 HNLU
89 MAHAK  SHINGHAL 1810200004 409 HNLU
90 KARTHIK OMKAR 1811200441 439 HNLU
91 SHIVI CHOLA 1711200218 457 HNLU
92 ROHAN ARORA 1912900054 459 HNLU
93 ANURADHA GARG 1811200268 468 HNLU
94 DIVYA PRABHA SINGH 1811100042 481 HNLU
95 ADRIJA DUTTA 1810100117 512 HNLU
96 ADITYA RAI 1816100028 513 HNLU
97 AAKRITI SRIVASTAVA 1816100035 517 HNLU
98 AANAND KISHORE 1819400236 523 HNLU
99 PRANSHU SHANKAR TIWARI 1811200539 531 HNLU
100 VAISHNAVI KOKKONDA 1910100147 534 NALSAR
101 URVI BHARDWAJ 1810100387 536 HNLU
102 VARDA SAXENA 1810200383 546 HNLU
103 KSHITIJ AWASTHI 1812100067 549 HNLU
104 RUDRANSH PANDEY 1810200342 622 HPNLU
105 A. JAHNAVI 1711400073 1009 (SC-7) NLSIU
106 ADARSH KUMAR 1811600055 1198 (SC-8) NLSIU
107 ARYAN RAJ KASHYAP 1814100067 144 (SC-1) NALSAR
108 AVINASH TOPNO 1810100531 1857 (ST-6) NLSIU
109 AMARTYA KUMAR 1811200339 1892 (SC-15) NLSIU
110 SATYAKI MAJUMDAR 1810100620 1906 (SC-16) WBNUJS
111 NANDINI 1810100395 2724 (SC-26) NALSAR
112 ADITYA SUBARNO 1819400405 2853 (ST-9) WBNUJS
113 KUSHAGRA RAO 1819400022 2968 (SC-28) NALSAR
114 PRATYUSH KUMAR PRADHAN 1811400081 3003 (PWD-8) NALSAR
115 SATVIK NIRANJAN 1812200020 3049 (PWD-9) NALSAR
116 SACHDEV SHARMA 1813200138 3342 (SC-34) WBNUJS
117 ANKIT GAUTAM 1811300038 3522 (SC-37) WBNUJS
118 MADEEHA ARSHAD 1819400249 3572 (OBC-335) WBNUJS
119 UTKARSH GOEL 1812100114 4163 (SC-48) NLIU, BHOPAL
120 KSHITIJ RAJ 1810200330 4586 (SC-57) NLIU, BHOPAL
121 SUYASH SAROJ 1811200091 4628 (SC-60) NLIU, BHOPAL
122 SHEETANSHU SINGH 1811200535 4790 (SC-65) NLU, JODHPUR
123 DEV VRAT ARYA 1719400054 4871 (SC-66) NLU, JODHPUR
124 VINAY KUMAR 1819500135 4940 (SC-69) HNLU
125 ABHISHEK GAUTAM 1812100036 5350 (SC-81) HNLU
126 PRIYA SINGH 1810100405 5542 (PWD-19) WBNUJS
127 UJJWAL JOSHI 1819400200 5943 (ST-25) NLIU, BHOPAL
128 DEYASHINI MONDAL 1810100110 6262 (SC-110) HNLU
129 KRITIKA SINGH 1913200006 6542 (SC-119) HNLU
130 AFRAH ASIF WP => WordPress 1810100093 734 (OBC-43) NALSAR

* – Classroom , # – Assessment, *# – Books & Material

AILET 2019 CP RESULTS

Rank enroll id name product city centre
4 1810100556 AAROHI SAUMYA CHAUDHURI TS HAMMERIT PLUS Mumbai ONLINE
5 1810100349 AGAM AGGARWAL TS LAW BREEZE Ludhiana CP CHANDIGARH
12 1716100032 VHYOME TIWARI TS LAW ZEPHYR Varanasi VARANASI
13 1912900054 ROHAN ARORA AIOMC Faridabad FARIDABAD
14 1714100012 SARTHAK WADHWA TS LAW ZEPHYR Ranchi RANCHI
17 1810100040 KHUSHI JAFFAR TS HAMMERIT PLUS Kolkata ONLINE
23 1811200209 SHASHVAT CHANDRA TS LAW BREEZE Lucknow HAZARATGANJ LUCKNOW
26 1811300040 RISHABH SINGH TS BREEZE RETAKER Lucknow ALAMBAGH LUCKNOW
27 1719400048 AAYUSHI ROY TS LAW ZEPHYR Ghaziabad CPDELHI
30 1810100459 KAARTIKAY AGARWAL AIOMC Delhi ONLINE
31 1719400235 KUNAL GUPTA TS LAW ZEPHYR Delhi CPDELHI
32 1810100226 ATHIRA JOHNY TS HAMMERIT PLUS Kolkata ONLINE
33 1811200171 GAURAV SINGH YADAV TS LAW BREEZE Lucknow HAZARATGANJ LUCKNOW
36 1711200103 ISHITA KHANNA TS LAW ZEPHYR Lucknow HAZARATGANJ LUCKNOW
37 1810100467 ANANDITA TAYAL AIOMC Faridabad ONLINE
46 1812100033 TANYA TIWARI BREEZE WEEKEND Kanpur KANPUR
50 1810100310 UTKARSH MANI TRIPATHI TS PRACTICE PLUS Gorkakhpur ONLINE
51 1810400012 KHUSHBOO DEV TS LAW BREEZE Delhi DELHI
54 1713100055 ADITI MISHRA TS LAW ZEPHYR Allahabad ALLAHABAD
57 1813200003 ASHUTOSH YADAV TS LAW BREEZE Allahabad CP ALLAHABAD
58 1819400048 VAIBHAV YADAV TS SUMMONS PLUS Delhi CPDELHI
60 1810100612 SUSHANT SINGH TS HAMMERIT PLUS Hissar ONLINE
61 1811300007 AYUSHI UPADHYAY BREEZE WEEKEND Lucknow ALAMBAGH LUCKNOW
62 1811200078 SOMANSHU SHUKLA BREEZE WEEKEND Lucknow HAZARATGANJ LUCKNOW
64 1810100202 SURAJ METTA TS HAMMERIT Vishakhapatnam ONLINE
69 1810100111 DHANANJAY DHONCHAK TS LAW BREEZE Chandigarh CP CHANDIGARH
70 1719400243 ABHINAV ANAND TS HAMMERIT delhi delhi
75 1810100548 CHIRANJEEV SINGH MARWAHA TS HAMMERIT PLUS Delhi DELHI
(SC)6 1711400073 A. JAHNAVI TS LAW ZEPHYR Bhuvneshwar CPBHUBANESWAR
(PWD)4 1810100531 AVINASH TOPNO TS HAMMERIT PLUS Delhi Online
(J&K)2 1810100361 UMAIR SHAFI TS PRACTICE PLUS Anantnag CP CHANDIGARH

CLAT/AILET 2018 CP RESULTS

NAME CP-ID CLAT RANK AILET RANK
HARSHITA GUPTA 1710100277 11 2
SHAILJA RAWAL 1619400056 26
ADITYA SINGH 1710200015 35
MANN SHARMA 1710100561 44
SHIVANGI 1710300011 49
NISHTHA GUPTA 1712100178 52
DIVYANSH MISHRA 1710100333 54
MANDIRA MHASKAR 1716100040 59
VIKAS YADAV 1712200193 84
AVIRAL AGARWAL 1711200407 91
AMRITESH ANAND 1711600116 92
TANISHA MISHRA 1611200127 96
SAURABH KUMAR SHARMA 1711600037 116
HRITHWIK SINGH 1711200475 121
RAAVI MISHRA 1713100146 125
HARSH Thakur 1710400030 134
DHRUV GUPTA 1611200430 157
ADITENDRA SINGH 1713200057 168 12
KUMAR SALONI 1711600077 172 25
SAMARTH SRIVASTAVA 1711200244 177
RITESH PATNAIK 1711400054 192 9
ANIKET TYAGI 1710400006 193
AYUSH TIWARI 1712200163 208
DIVYANSHU SINGH 1711200291 232
TANISHK GOYAL 1613100047 236
HARSH RAI 1711300025 254 32
ABHISHEK MISHRA 1711200251 276
TAHA UMAR HAZIQ 1711600480 300 84
SUMEDHA TIWARI 1712100095 324
NAMAN AGARWAL 1613100038 325 39
SANDARBH 1711200250 331
SAARTHAK SINGHAL 1719400285 345
JAHANVI SOMVANSHI 1712200153 349
SIRISHA PRASAD #N/A 374
CHANDRAGUPTA 1711200216 379
NAYANIKA GUPTA 1711200412 380
AMAN VIJAY SINGH 1710100316 385
AAKASH 1719400164 386
YASH TRIPATHI 1711100051 387
PAYAL DUBEY 1711200215 389
VANDITA MISHRA 1710100340 401
VANDITA MISHRA 1710100340 401
ADITI GOSWAMI 1611200315 429
TANMAY SHARMA 1711200188 433
RAKSHIT 1710400015 436
KUMAR SHUBHAM 1711600100 447
AJAY MISHRA 1711200448 453
ADRIKA BISEN 1711200200 456
NALIN MALHOTRA 1719400155 460
SAKET 1716100512 461
SHUBHAM SHANU 1711600066 492
RIMJHIM SHARMA 1711200408 535
SHREYA SRIVASTATVA 1711600067 536
ANIRUDH JAIN 1719400125 583
VARCHASVA GUPTA 1710200196 597
SAUMYA ANUSHKA 1711600105 600
SAKSHI JHA 1711600136 606
SAUMYA SINGHAL 1712100129 616
AKSHANSH SHANKER 1711600472 617
PRAGYA NARAYANAN 1719400173 619
PARNIKA MISHRA 1711100114 627
VIBHAV VERMA 1711200276 630
SHIVANK VERMA 1811600031 631
YOGITA GUPTA 1710200077 637
ABHAY PRATAP SINGH 1712100125 653
FAIZANUL HASSAN 1710200053 676
KARTIKEY SRIVASTAVA 1712100183 685
PIYUSH KAMAL 1711600082 691
AISHWARYA SRISVASTAVA #N/A 694
SANKET JAMUAR 1711600210 706
MANAS  SHARMA 1711100075 736
AVNISH PRAKASH 1711600022 753
DEVESHI 1711200230 762
PULKIT GERA 1712100140 799
GUNJAN SINGH 1711200492 834
SAKSHI SRIVASTAVA 1611200413 847
ARYAN 1714100014 849
SHIVANSH PUNDIR 1611200432 881
AVIRAL MISHRA 1812100012 883
MANSI TIWARI 1711100135 897
KARTIKEY VARSHNEY 1712100120 916
VARUN #N/A 925
TEJAS JAISWAL 1713100118 930
YASHWARDHAN SINGH 1711200645 933
ANJALI MEHROTRA 1711200314 937
ANSHUMAAN MISHRA 1713200048 949
MUSKAN VIJAY 1719400105 987
ANMOL MAHAJAN 1710200174 999
ABHINAV 1719400082 1013
INDERPREET SINGH GHAI 1712100096 1065 2 (PWD)
AKSHITA #N/A 1097
SHREYA TRIPATHI 1710400014 1189
ANUSHA MAURYA 1611300079 1280 88-OBC
PRAKHAR YADAV 1713100106 OBC RANK 105
SIMRAN YADAV 1713200084 OBC RANK 148
AVINASH YADAV 1713100140 58-AILET
ANUSHKA SAHAI 1711300050 65-SC
AKASH SINGH 1611300092 NLU D  4 PWD
NISHTHA PANDEY 1710200005 589 RMLNLU
NAMRITA PAL 1711200191 975 RMLNLU
ASHMITA GOEL #N/A 1097 DSNLU

And Many more…

Shhh! Results speaking…

While we could go on talking about the numerous benefits, we would let our results do the speaking for us- After all, our logo itself states- Things speak for themselves

CLAT/AILET 2017 CP RESULTS

CLAT 2017 RESULTS

Name of the Candidate  Rank CP ID
RAJAT  MALOO 1 1619100086
KHUSHI ASHWIN MAHESHWARI 6 1610100062
PRANAV  SHARMA 12 1610100066
SUMIT  CHATTERJEE 14 1611100096
MEGHA  KHANDELWAL 20 1610100177
PRANNV  DHAWAN 21 1610100083
YUSUF  TARIQ 23 1610200003
KUMAR  SATYAM 25 1611600015
SOMYAJIT  MOHANTY 28 1611400037
SAURABH  GUPTA 30 1610100112
SHRUTI  KUNISETTY 36 1610100207
MATHEW ABRAHAM S 40 1610100049
MOHIT  KUMAR 41 1710100054
AISHWARYA  SINGH 43 1611200440
SAYED AAMIR SULTAN 44 1611400022
GANDHI 45 1610100147
SUBHASHINI  DAMODHARAN 50 1610100568
MILIND RAJ DIXIT 52 1611600134
SOUMYA RANJAN MOHANTY 56 1610100086
SAJITH  ANJICKAL 59 1610100233
DAYAN  WARSI 60 1611200303
ANKITA  GUPTA 64 1619400160
ARCHIT  DEVA 66 1516100239
AACHMAN  SHEKHAR 68 1610100431
EESHAN  MOHAPATRA 69 1611400021
SOHAM  CHAKRABORTY 70 1615100033
HARSHWARDHAN  SINGH 71 1610100287
PRASHASTI  SRIVASTAV 72 1610200105
YASHVARDHAN  MITTAL 73 1610100077
KHARARI  PRAKASH 74 1611600076
ABHIJIT SACHIDANANDA MURTHY 77 1610100359
RAJARSHI  ROY 80 1615100117
ARYAN  KHANNA 82 1610100199
SATYAM  GOYAL 84 1610100202
UTKARSH  BANSAL 85 1419100174
SAHER  NAQVI 86 1611200329
GAYATRI  GUPTA 89 1610100315
DHANISHTA MUKESH MITTAL 90 1610100102
AVIRAL  SINGHAL 91 1619400121
SHASHVAT  CHITRANSH 95 1611200455
PRATIK  SAHAI 100 1610100140
JAHNAVI  SINGH 109 1611200210
PUSHPESH  PALIWAL 110 1710100006
APOORV  DIXIT 116 1610100352
ROSHNI  MULCHANDANI 117 1610100126
ANIK  BHADURI 128 1515100013
AYUSH  VERMA 130 1611200176
JAHNAVI  SINGH 135 1610100206
CHARITHA  K P 138 1610100065
ANIMESH  RAITANI 139 1511300090
SHREEVATSA  LAKHOTIA 140 1610100323
VAIBHAV  JOSHI 141 1714100009
GIRIJA SHIVAJI BHOSALE 142 1610100124
BHAVBHUTI  PANDE 143 1610100307
SREEJA  SENGUPTA 147 1615100119
YASHVI  AGARWAL 151 1619100043
PARTH HITENDRA GALA 155 1710100049
AASTHA  MALHOTRA 156 1610100208
DIVYANSH  SHARMA 158 1610100285
RASHI  SHARMA 159 1610100239
SUBHALAXMI  HOTA 162 1610100468
SHANTANU  AWASTHI 166 1611300040
ANOUSHKA  SONI 169 1610100235
SHUBHANGI  RAI 172 1611200231
AMAN  WASAN 177 1619400122
GARVIT  CHAUDHARY 179 1610100155
AGRANI  GOYAL 182 1610100113
NIKHIL  SINGH 186 1611600140
RAJAT  JINDAL 188 1610100070
MUSKAN  ARORA 191 1610100310
SURYA NARAYAN TIWARI 193 1611200190
PRAKHAR  SRIVASTAVA 194 1610300027
HARISHANKAR  RAGHUNATH 195 1511300087
KABIR  WALIA 199 1610100393
EISHA  KALRA 200 1710100092

AILET-2017 RESULTS

Name Rank CP ID
DHANISHTA MITTAL 1 1610100102
Sumit chattrajee 7 1611100096
Gayatri gupta 9 1610100315
Subhashini damodharan 11 1610100568
Megha khandelwal 13 1610100177
Yash vardhan mittal 14 1610100077
Agrani goyal 16 1610100113
Garvit choudhary 17 1610100155
Kunika champawat 20 1619100092
Neelam singh 23 1610100493
Kharai praksh 25 1611600076
Mrinal gupta 26 1610100118
Pragya singh 30 1611200088
Nitya bansal 34 1610100162
Romit kohli 37 1710100052
Tansi fotedar 40 1710100003
Soumya ranjan mohanty 42 1610100086
Aviral singhal 44 1619400121
Ved chanduka 45 1613100084
Prakhar agarwal 55 1611100029
Snehil kunwar singh 1(sc) 1710100046
Parth yadvendu 3(sc) 1610200002
Manav dhanetia 6(sc) 1610100434
Ayush chandra 7(sc) 1511200328
Niharika rozwal 8(sc) 1610100337
Hiranti weer wal 11(sc) 1710100044
Sachin jeph 2 (st) 1619100077
Hrishikesh susawat 5(st) 1619100080

CLAT & AILET 2016 CP RESULTS

CLAT 2016 RESULTS

NAME RANK CP ENROLLMENT ID
VIRAJ ANANTH 1 1510100184
VANSH AGGARWAL 2 1519400049
ATHARV GUPTA 7 1510100078
SREEJA PAL 9 1515100050
PARVATHY S 14 1510100124
BHARGAV CHAKRABORTY 24 1610100038
HARSH SRIVASTAVA 26 1511200576
KISHLAY DWIVEDI 28 1511200210
GARVIT SHARMA 36 1510100188
PRAGYA SINGH 39 1610100037
MALLIKA SEN 45 1510100101
ANUSHREE GARG 52 1611200059
ANUBHUTI GARG 62 1511200366
ABHIJEET SINGH 74 1511200147
ADITI SINGH 78 1516100024
RITHVIK MATHUR 80 1510100185
AVNISH KUMAR SINGH 87 1510100029
TANMAY BATHAM 92 1510100127
PRAKHAR BHATNAGAR 94 1511200113
HIMANSHU JOSHI 100 1519400054
PRACHI TRIPATHI 107 1511200503
SAUMYA SRIVASTAVA 121 1511300058
ATUL YADAV 131
AVANI AGARWAL 136 1411200023
APOORVA SINGH 137 1511100103
TUSHAR OBEROY 141 1519400408
KARTIKEY SINGH 149 1511200394
MEHUL SACHAN 161 1511100088
HARSHDEEP SINGH BEDI 163 1510100096
AMITANSHU SAXENA 176 1511200596
VARSHA SHARMA 183 1510100190
CHAHAK AGARWAL 189 1510100172
SIMRAN MALHOTRA 192 1519400024
TEJJAS MALIK 198 1510100138

AILET 2016 RESULTS

NAME RANK CP ENROLLMENT ID
VANSH AGGARWAL 3 1519400049
Rohil BIPIN DESHPANDE 5 1510100139
ANUBHUTI GARG 7 1511200366
ANUNA TIWARI 11 1512100107
AVANI AGARWAL 16 1411200023
SHREYA JAIPURIA 21 1610100017
ISHWAR SINGH 27 1419100207
NIKHIL PUROHIT 28 1419100216
BHARGAV CHAKRABORTY 29 1610100038
PRATIK PRAKASH DIXIT 34 1610100013
ATUL YADAV 38 1511200146
PARVATHY S 42 1510100124
 GEETANSH AGARWAL 43 1510100057
GARVIT SHARMA 44 1510100188
TANMAY BATHAM 49 1510100127

CLAT & AILET 2015 CP RESULTS

CLAT 2015 RESULTS

NAME RANK
AKASH JAIN 1
SAI RAM KAUSHIK 3
ANANT KHANNA 6
AAKASH DEEP SINGH 7
HARJAS SINGH 11
SAMRIDDHI SHUKLA 12
PALASH SRIVASTAVA 25
VISHAL VANSH 31
HAMZA TARIQ 36
SAYAN SANYAL 36
ANIRUDH GOYAL 39
ASHIM GUPTA 43
JYOTSANA SINGH 46
ASHWARYA JAIN 47
ASHWARYA DIXIT 51
SRISHTI AGARWAL 58
ROHAN SINGH 66
ANUSUA GOSWAMI 72
ARPAN  BANNERJEE 96
SHAKTI BUSAN SHUKLA 115
MOHD ZAID 119
SHALINI AGARWAL 123
SHRESTHA SINGH TOMAR 143
ADITYA RAJAGOPAL 147
ANANT PRATAP SINGH 148
PRAKHAR MITTAL 180
ANANYA MISHRA 189

AILET 2015 RESULTS

NAME RANK CP ENROLLMENT ID
AKASH DEEP SINGH 1 1411200530
VISMITA GEHLOT 2 1419100037
SAIRAM KAUSHIK 3 1411100003
AKASH JAIN 5 1419200038
ARSHDEEP SINGH 7 1419100024
PALASH SRIVASTAVA 8 1419100110
VIBHAM RAMAN 9 1419100172
ROHAN SINGH 12 1415100072
JYOTSANA SINGH 13 1411200050
AVINASH V 16 1411100082
SHRESHTH SINGH TOMAR 18 1412100068
HARJAS SINGH 20 1411400026
NIHARIKA SHARMA 25 1419100162
HUMZA TARIQ 26 1411200258
SAMRIDHI SHUKLA 27 1412100004
SHIVAM RAMAN 30 1419100173
ANANT KHANNA 31 1411200864
ANANYA MISHRA 32 1411100046
DIVYANSH JOSHI 33 1411200122
NEERAJ NAINANI 39 1419100071
AISHWARYA DIXIT 41 1412100079
AISHWARYA JAIN 42 1411200076
AMAN GUPTA 52 1419100015
TANAY JAIN 54 1419100023
ASMITA VERMA 57 1411200353
MOHNEESH RAI 3(SC) 1419100319
RAJEEV SUTRAKAR 5(SC) 1419100273
BRIJESH KUMAR CHOUDHARY 6(SC) 1411200210
SIDDHARTH SONKAR 11(SC) 1415100057
SHANNON ANOUSHKHA KHALKHO 1(ST) 1414100013

CLAT & AILET 2014 CP RESULTS

CLAT 2014 RESULTS

NAME RANK
Abhishek Rao 2
Sharvari Pravin Kothawade 16
Radhika Goyal 19
Aditya Wakhlu 29
Siddhi Yogesh Kudalkar 35
Arijeet Shukla 42
Prakhar Agarwal 49
Rishav Ambastha 52
Akshadha Mishra 62
Nishtha Gupta 87
Kushal Garg 90
Shashank Mani Tripathi 94
Samitesh Singh 101
Umang Poddar 106
Debaranjan Goswami 113
Aasavari Rai 121
Shreel Katewa 129
Tanmai Shukla 132
Ishita Misra 136
Shalvi Singh 138
Vivaswan bansal 143
Jalaj Pandey 148
Suchisubhra Sarkar 156
Shubhankar Jain 176
Aditya singh rathor 190
Divita Bansal 195
Namrata Roy 197

AILET 2014 RESULTS

NAME
Debaranjan Goswami
Radhika Goyal
Rishav Ambastha
Jigyasa Dwivedi
Sannutha Shetty
Aasavri Rai
Subhankar Jain
Vaibhav Kansal
Abhishek Singh
Raaz Singh
Meghna Singhal

Get daily updates from Clat Possible

SUBSCRIBE
close-link